Moradabad To Gorakhpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Gorakhpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14674 Shaheed Exp Moradabad 00:45 Gorakhpur Jn 11:55 Y N Y N Y Y N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Moradabad 05:40 Gorakhpur Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Moradabad 05:40 Gorakhpur Jn 17:30 Y N N N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Moradabad 07:05 Gorakhpur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
15098 Amarnath Exp Moradabad 10:05 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Moradabad 10:05 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N N Y N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Moradabad 10:05 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N N N N N Y
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Moradabad 10:05 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N N N N Y N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Moradabad 11:20 Gorakhpur Jn 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Moradabad 14:00 Gorakhpur Jn 01:05 Y N N N Y N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath Moradabad 14:02 Gorakhpur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N Y Y
05028 Anvt Gkp Spl Moradabad 17:18 Gorakhpur Jn 05:35 N N Y N Y N Y
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp Moradabad 17:40 Gorakhpur Jn 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Moradabad 18:05 Gorakhpur Jn 06:40 Y N N N N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp Moradabad 18:25 Gorakhpur Jn 04:30 N N N N N Y N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Gorakhpur Jn 04:30 N N Y N N N Y
15280 Poorabiya Exp Moradabad 20:30 Gorakhpur Jn 07:55 Y N N N Y N N
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp Moradabad 20:30 Gorakhpur Jn 07:55 N N N N N Y N
15006 Ddn Gkp Exp Moradabad 20:30 Gorakhpur Jn 07:55 N Y N Y N N N
05282 Andi Bju Spl Moradabad 20:35 Gorakhpur Jn 08:10 N N N N Y N N
15274 Satyagrah Exp Moradabad 21:00 Gorakhpur Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex Moradabad 23:50 Gorakhpur Jn 10:50 N N N N Y Y N
12212 Mfp Garib Rath Moradabad 23:50 Gorakhpur Jn 10:50 N N Y N N N N

Moradabad to Gorakhpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online