Moradabad To Gorakhpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Gorakhpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14674 Shaheed Exp Moradabad 00:45 Gorakhpur Jn 11:55 Y N Y N Y Y N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Moradabad 05:40 Gorakhpur Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Moradabad 05:40 Gorakhpur Jn 17:30 Y N N N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Moradabad 07:05 Gorakhpur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
15098 Amarnath Exp Moradabad 10:05 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Moradabad 10:05 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N N Y N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Moradabad 10:05 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N N N N N Y
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Moradabad 10:05 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N N N N Y N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Moradabad 11:20 Gorakhpur Jn 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Moradabad 14:00 Gorakhpur Jn 01:05 Y N N N Y N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath Moradabad 14:02 Gorakhpur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N Y Y
05028 Anvt Gkp Spl Moradabad 17:18 Gorakhpur Jn 05:35 N N Y N Y N Y
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp Moradabad 17:40 Gorakhpur Jn 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Moradabad 18:05 Gorakhpur Jn 06:40 Y N N N N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp Moradabad 18:25 Gorakhpur Jn 04:30 N N N N N Y N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Gorakhpur Jn 04:30 N N Y N N N Y
15280 Poorabiya Exp Moradabad 20:30 Gorakhpur Jn 07:55 Y N N N Y N N
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp Moradabad 20:30 Gorakhpur Jn 07:55 N N N N N Y N
15006 Ddn Gkp Exp Moradabad 20:30 Gorakhpur Jn 07:55 N Y N Y N N N
05282 Andi Bju Spl Moradabad 20:35 Gorakhpur Jn 08:10 N N N N Y N N
15274 Satyagrah Exp Moradabad 21:00 Gorakhpur Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex Moradabad 23:50 Gorakhpur Jn 10:50 N N N N Y Y N
12212 Mfp Garib Rath Moradabad 23:50 Gorakhpur Jn 10:50 N N Y N N N N

Moradabad to Gorakhpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Moradabad To Gorakhpur Trains

Book your train tickets from moradabad to gorakhpur. Trains that run on this route are Cdg Dbrg Expres, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Shaheed Exp, Jammu Gkp Exp, Satyagrah Exp, Umb Shc Spl, Andi Bju Spl, Amarnath Exp, Anvt Gkp Spl and etc. You can board your train from different locations in moradabad like Moradabad. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 13 hrs 15 mins to 10 hours 3 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Avadh Assam Exp, Satyagrah Exp, Sapt Kranti Exp or train that run sporadically like Shc Garib Rath, Mfp Garib Rath, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Umb Shc Spl, Pbr Motihari Ex, Poorabiya Exp, Dee Dbg Spl, Ddn Gkp Exp, Cdg Dbrg Expres, Udz Njp Exp etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from moradabad like from Moradabad( like Cdg Dbrg Expres, Anvt Gkp Spl, Ddn Mfp Exp, Jammu Gkp Exp, Shaheed Exp, Ddn Gkp Exp, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Avadh Assam Exp, Andi Bju Spl, Satyagrah Exp ).