Moradabad To Chhapra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Chhapra Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14674 Shaheed Exp Moradabad 00:45 Chhapra 16:40 Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Moradabad 00:45 Chhapra 16:40 N Y N Y N N Y
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Moradabad 01:00 Chhapra 20:25 N N N N N Y N
14524 Umb Mfp Express Moradabad 04:05 Chhapra 20:30 N N Y N N N Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Moradabad 05:40 Chhapra 21:05 Y N N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Moradabad 05:40 Chhapra 21:05 N N N Y N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Moradabad 07:05 Chhapra 21:05 N N N N N Y N
15098 Amarnath Exp Moradabad 10:05 Chhapra 00:50 N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Moradabad 10:05 Chhapra 00:50 N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Moradabad 11:20 Chhapra 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12236 Ghy Rajdhani Moradabad 12:17 Chhapra 01:55 N Y N N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Moradabad 12:17 Chhapra 01:55 N N N Y N N Y
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia Moradabad 12:30 Chhapra 01:55 N N Y N N N N
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Moradabad 14:00 Chhapra 05:25 Y N N N Y N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath Moradabad 14:02 Chhapra 03:30 N N Y N N Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Moradabad 18:05 Chhapra 10:40 Y N N N N N N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl Moradabad 18:20 Chhapra 13:20 N Y N N N N N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Chhapra 08:00 N N Y N N N Y
19601 Udz Njp Exp Moradabad 18:25 Chhapra 08:00 N N N N N Y N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp Moradabad 19:50 Chhapra 14:10 N N N N Y N Y
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp Moradabad 19:50 Chhapra 14:10 N Y N Y N N N
14018 Sadbhavna Exp Moradabad 19:50 Chhapra 14:45 N N Y N N N N
15280 Poorabiya Exp Moradabad 20:30 Chhapra 12:00 Y N N N Y N N
05282 Andi Bju Spl Moradabad 20:35 Chhapra 12:00 N N N N Y N N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp Moradabad 23:50 Chhapra 15:35 Y N N N N N N

Moradabad to Chhapra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Moradabad To Chhapra Trains

Book your train tickets from moradabad to chhapra. Some of the trains that run on this route are Shc Garib Rath, Amarnath Exp, Saryuyamuna Exp, Umb Shc Spl, Sadbhavna Exp, Umb Mfp Express, Dee Dbg Spl, Andi Bju Spl, Cdg Dbrg Expres, Udz Njp Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in moradabad like Moradabad. There are different trains that travel from moradabad to chhapra and time taken by these trains varies from 19 hrs 25 mins to 13 hours 25 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Avadh Assam Exp or trains that run weekly like Poorabiya Exp, Andi Bju Spl, Umb Mfp Express, Aii Apdj Spl, Saryuyamuna Exp, Garib Nawaj Exp, Umb Shc Spl, Sadbhavna Exp, Ghy Rajdhani, Shc Garib Rath and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Moradabad( like Garib Nawaj Exp, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Amarnath Exp, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Aii Apdj Spl, Andi Bju Spl, Sadhbhawna Exp, Asr Dbrg Expres, Umb Mfp Express, Lohit Express ).