Moradabad To Chhapra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Chhapra Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14674 Shaheed Exp Moradabad 00:45 Chhapra 16:40 Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Moradabad 00:45 Chhapra 16:40 N Y N Y N N Y
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Moradabad 01:00 Chhapra 20:25 N N N N N Y N
14524 Umb Mfp Express Moradabad 04:05 Chhapra 20:30 N N Y N N N Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Moradabad 05:40 Chhapra 21:05 Y N N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Moradabad 05:40 Chhapra 21:05 N N N Y N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Moradabad 07:05 Chhapra 21:05 N N N N N Y N
15098 Amarnath Exp Moradabad 10:05 Chhapra 00:50 N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Moradabad 10:05 Chhapra 00:50 N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Moradabad 11:20 Chhapra 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12236 Ghy Rajdhani Moradabad 12:17 Chhapra 01:55 N Y N N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Moradabad 12:17 Chhapra 01:55 N N N Y N N Y
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia Moradabad 12:30 Chhapra 01:55 N N Y N N N N
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Moradabad 14:00 Chhapra 05:25 Y N N N Y N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath Moradabad 14:02 Chhapra 03:30 N N Y N N Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Moradabad 18:05 Chhapra 10:40 Y N N N N N N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl Moradabad 18:20 Chhapra 13:20 N Y N N N N N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Chhapra 08:00 N N Y N N N Y
19601 Udz Njp Exp Moradabad 18:25 Chhapra 08:00 N N N N N Y N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp Moradabad 19:50 Chhapra 14:10 N N N N Y N Y
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp Moradabad 19:50 Chhapra 14:10 N Y N Y N N N
14018 Sadbhavna Exp Moradabad 19:50 Chhapra 14:45 N N Y N N N N
15280 Poorabiya Exp Moradabad 20:30 Chhapra 12:00 Y N N N Y N N
05282 Andi Bju Spl Moradabad 20:35 Chhapra 12:00 N N N N Y N N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp Moradabad 23:50 Chhapra 15:35 Y N N N N N N

Moradabad to Chhapra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online