Moradabad To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Moradabad 00:30 Bareilly 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Rmr Bsb Express Moradabad 00:30 Bareilly 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Moradabad 00:45 Bareilly 02:15 N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Shaheed Exp Moradabad 00:45 Bareilly 02:15 Y N Y N Y Y N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Moradabad 01:00 Bareilly 02:30 N N N N N Y N
12230 Lucknow Mail Moradabad 01:20 Bareilly 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Doon Exxpress Moradabad 02:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express Moradabad 02:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12234 Ndls Lko Ac Exp Moradabad 02:22 Bareilly 03:43 N Y N Y N N Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express Moradabad 02:50 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp Moradabad 03:20 Bareilly 04:50 Y Y Y N Y Y N
12328 Upasana Express Moradabad 03:20 Bareilly 04:50 N N N Y N N Y
19403 Sultanpur Exp Moradabad 03:50 Bareilly 05:20 N N Y N N N N
19603 Adi Sln Exp Moradabad 03:50 Bareilly 05:10 N N Y N N N N
14524 Umb Mfp Express Moradabad 04:05 Bareilly 05:40 N N Y N N N Y
04224 Cdg Lko Spl Moradabad 04:05 Bareilly 05:20 N N N Y N N N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Moradabad 04:45 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Sitapurcity Pas Moradabad 04:55 Bareilly 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54078 Dli Be Passengr Moradabad 05:10 Bareilly 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl Moradabad 05:40 Bareilly 07:02 N Y N N Y N Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Moradabad 05:40 Bareilly 07:05 Y N N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Moradabad 05:40 Bareilly 07:05 N N N Y N N N
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Moradabad 06:15 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Moradabad 07:05 Bareilly 08:28 N N N N N Y N
12470 Jat Cnb Express Moradabad 07:05 Bareilly 08:28 N N Y N N N N
12356 Archana Express Moradabad 07:05 Bareilly 08:28 Y N N Y N N N
22454 Rajya Rani Exp Moradabad 07:35 Bareilly 09:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 Y Y N N Y N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y
15098 Amarnath Exp Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N
14556 Bareilly Exp Moradabad 10:10 Bareilly 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express Moradabad 10:45 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Moradabad 11:20 Bareilly 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Moradabad 11:45 Bareilly 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
12236 Ghy Rajdhani Moradabad 12:17 Bareilly 13:42 N Y N N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Moradabad 12:17 Bareilly 13:42 N N N Y N N Y
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia Moradabad 12:30 Bareilly 13:40 N N Y N N N N
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Moradabad 14:00 Bareilly 15:15 Y N N N Y N N
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl Moradabad 14:00 Bareilly 15:15 Y N N N N N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath Moradabad 14:02 Bareilly 15:18 N N Y N N Y Y
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Moradabad 14:50 Bareilly 16:15 N N N N N Y N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Moradabad 14:50 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Moradabad 15:00 Bareilly 16:20 N N Y N N N N
14258 Kashi V Express Moradabad 15:15 Bareilly 16:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp Moradabad 16:05 Bareilly 17:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04022 Dlipnbe Spl Moradabad 16:30 Bareilly 17:43 N N N Y N N Y
05028 Anvt Gkp Spl Moradabad 17:18 Bareilly 18:43 N N Y N Y N Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Moradabad 18:05 Bareilly 19:22 Y N N N N N N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Bareilly 19:50 N N N Y N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex Moradabad 18:25 Bareilly 19:50 N N N N Y N N
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp Moradabad 18:40 Bareilly 20:25 Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bareilly Expres Moradabad 18:40 Bareilly 20:25 N Y N Y N Y Y
14116 Hw Ald Exp Moradabad 19:50 Bareilly 21:20 Y N Y N Y N N
14316 Intercity Exp Moradabad 20:10 Bareilly 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Poorabiya Exp Moradabad 20:30 Bareilly 22:10 Y N N N Y N N
15006 Ddn Gkp Exp Moradabad 20:30 Bareilly 22:10 N Y N Y N N N
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp Moradabad 20:30 Bareilly 22:10 N N N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl Moradabad 20:35 Bareilly 22:10 N N N N Y N N
15274 Satyagrah Exp Moradabad 21:00 Bareilly 23:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12552 Bsb Garib Rath Moradabad 21:10 Bareilly 22:30 Y N Y N Y N N
22408 Bsb Garib Rath Moradabad 21:15 Bareilly 22:35 Y N Y N Y N N
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp Moradabad 21:15 Bareilly 22:35 N N N Y N N Y
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl Moradabad 21:20 Bareilly 22:40 N N Y N N N N
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Moradabad 21:30 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp Moradabad 21:50 Bareilly 23:10 N N N Y N N N
14206 Dli Fd Exp Moradabad 22:25 Bareilly 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04202 Ndls Lko Spl Moradabad 22:45 Bareilly 00:10 Y N Y N N Y N
04204 Ndls Lko Spl Moradabad 22:45 Bareilly 00:10 Y N N Y N Y N
14208 Padmavat Expres Moradabad 23:05 Bareilly 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Krj Ald Link Ex Moradabad 23:30 Bareilly 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Nauchandi Exp Moradabad 23:30 Bareilly 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12212 Mfp Garib Rath Moradabad 23:50 Bareilly 01:22 N N Y N N N N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp Moradabad 23:50 Bareilly 01:22 Y N N N N N N
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex Moradabad 23:50 Bareilly 01:22 N N N N Y Y N

Moradabad to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online