Moradabad To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14266 Dehradun Varanasi expr... Moradabad 00:30 Bareilly 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Exp... Moradabad 00:30 Bareilly 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Moradabad 00:45 Bareilly 02:15 N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Expre... Moradabad 00:45 Bareilly 02:15 Y N Y N Y Y N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Moradabad 01:00 Bareilly 02:30 N N N N N Y N
12230 Lucknow Mail Moradabad 01:20 Bareilly 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express Moradabad 02:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express Moradabad 02:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12234 Ndls Lko Ac Exp Moradabad 02:22 Bareilly 03:43 N Y N Y N N Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express Moradabad 02:50 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp Moradabad 03:20 Bareilly 04:50 Y Y Y N Y Y N
12328 Upasana Express Moradabad 03:20 Bareilly 04:50 N N N Y N N Y
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Ex... Moradabad 03:50 Bareilly 05:20 N N Y N N N N
19603 Adi Sln Exp Moradabad 03:50 Bareilly 05:10 N N Y N N N N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Moradabad 04:05 Bareilly 05:40 N N Y N N N Y
04224 Cdg Lko Spl Moradabad 04:05 Bareilly 05:20 N N N Y N N N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail Moradabad 04:45 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Pass... Moradabad 04:55 Bareilly 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54078 Delhi Bareilly Passeng... Moradabad 05:10 Bareilly 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl Moradabad 05:40 Bareilly 07:02 N Y N N Y N Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Moradabad 05:40 Bareilly 07:05 Y N N N N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Moradabad 05:40 Bareilly 07:05 N N N Y N N N
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Moradabad 06:15 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Moradabad 07:05 Bareilly 08:28 N N N N N Y N
12470 Jat Cnb Express Moradabad 07:05 Bareilly 08:28 N N Y N N N N
12356 Archana Express Moradabad 07:05 Bareilly 08:28 Y N N Y N N N
22454 Meerut Rajya Rani Expr... Moradabad 07:35 Bareilly 09:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 Y Y N N Y N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N
14556 Delhi Bareilly Express Moradabad 10:10 Bareilly 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Moradabad 10:45 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Moradabad 11:20 Bareilly 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Moradabad 11:45 Bareilly 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Moradabad 12:17 Bareilly 13:42 N Y N N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Moradabad 12:17 Bareilly 13:42 N N N Y N N Y
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia Moradabad 12:30 Bareilly 13:40 N N Y N N N N
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Moradabad 14:00 Bareilly 15:15 Y N N N Y N N
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl Moradabad 14:00 Bareilly 15:15 Y N N N N N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath Moradabad 14:02 Bareilly 15:18 N N Y N N Y Y
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Moradabad 14:50 Bareilly 16:15 N N N N N Y N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Moradabad 14:50 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Moradabad 15:00 Bareilly 16:20 N N Y N N N N
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwa... Moradabad 15:15 Bareilly 16:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp Moradabad 16:05 Bareilly 17:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04022 Dlipnbe Spl Moradabad 16:30 Bareilly 17:43 N N N Y N N Y
05028 Anvt Gkp Spl Moradabad 17:18 Bareilly 18:43 N N Y N Y N Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Moradabad 18:05 Bareilly 19:22 Y N N N N N N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Bareilly 19:50 N N N Y N N N
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Exp... Moradabad 18:25 Bareilly 19:50 N N N N Y N N
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Expres... Moradabad 18:40 Bareilly 20:25 Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express Moradabad 18:40 Bareilly 20:25 N Y N Y N Y Y
14116 Haridwar allahabad Exp... Moradabad 19:50 Bareilly 21:20 Y N Y N Y N N
14316 New Delhi Intercity E... Moradabad 20:10 Bareilly 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Moradabad 20:30 Bareilly 22:10 Y N N N Y N N
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Moradabad 20:30 Bareilly 22:10 N Y N Y N N N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Moradabad 20:30 Bareilly 22:10 N N N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl Moradabad 20:35 Bareilly 22:10 N N N N Y N N
15274 Delhi Satyagrah expre... Moradabad 21:00 Bareilly 23:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12552 Kyq Ypr Ac Exp Moradabad 21:10 Bareilly 22:30 Y N Y N Y N N
22408 Anand Vihar Varanasi G... Moradabad 21:15 Bareilly 22:35 Y N Y N Y N N
14004 New Delhi Malda Town E... Moradabad 21:15 Bareilly 22:35 N N N Y N N Y
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl Moradabad 21:20 Bareilly 22:40 N N Y N N N N
18104 Amritsar jalianwala B... Moradabad 21:30 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp Moradabad 21:50 Bareilly 23:10 N N N Y N N N
14206 Delhi Faizabad Express Moradabad 22:25 Bareilly 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04202 Ndls Lko Spl Moradabad 22:45 Bareilly 00:10 Y N Y N N Y N
04204 Ndls Lko Spl Moradabad 22:45 Bareilly 00:10 Y N N Y N Y N
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express Moradabad 23:05 Bareilly 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr Moradabad 23:30 Bareilly 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi E... Moradabad 23:30 Bareilly 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12212 Mfp Garib Rath Moradabad 23:50 Bareilly 01:22 N N Y N N N N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Moradabad 23:50 Bareilly 01:22 Y N N N N N N
19269 Porbandar Motihari Exp... Moradabad 23:50 Bareilly 01:22 N N N N Y Y N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/bareilly-moradabad-train-tickets.html">Bareilly to Moradabad</a>

Moradabad to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Moradabad To Bareilly Trains

Are you looking for a train from moradabad to bareilly? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Akal Takhat Exp, Bsb Garib Rath, Satyagrah Exp, Hw Ald Exp, Jammu Gkp Exp, Ddn Gkp Exp, Shc Garib Rath, Asr Hwh Mail, Ala Hazrat Exp, Poorabiya Exp. Know the train routes from different locations in moradabad like Moradabad. There are different trains that travel from moradabad to bareilly and time taken by these trains varies from 4 hrs 25 mins to 1 hours 10 mins. Out of these 22 trains run daily and are Kashi V Express, Dli Be Passengr, Satyagrah Exp, Ddn Bsb Express, Shramjevi N Exp, Doon Exxpress, Krj Ald Link Ex, Asr Hwh Mail, Nauchandi Exp, Cdg Lko Express and 54 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Moradabad( like Avadh Assam Exp, Bsb Garib Rath, Dee Dbg Spl, Fzr Hwh Spl, Jalianwala B Ex, Asr Hwh Mail, Umb Mfp Express, Cdg Lko Spl, Hw Ald Exp, Andi Bju Spl ).