Miraj To Sangli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Miraj to Sangli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11024 Sahyadri Exp Miraj Jn 00:05 Sangli 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11030 Koyna Express Miraj Jn 09:10 Sangli 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp Miraj Jn 10:20 Sangli 10:32 N Y N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Miraj Jn 10:20 Sangli 10:32 N N N N N Y N
16210 Ajmer Express Miraj Jn 12:45 Sangli 12:57 N N Y N Y N N
16506 Gandhidham Exp Miraj Jn 12:45 Sangli 12:57 N N N N N N Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Miraj Jn 12:45 Sangli 12:57 N N N N N Y N
16508 Jodhpur Express Miraj Jn 12:45 Sangli 12:57 N Y N Y N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Miraj Jn 13:45 Sangli 13:57 N N N N N Y N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Miraj Jn 16:40 Sangli 16:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp Miraj Jn 20:50 Sangli 21:02 N Y N N Y Y N
11018 Chalukya Exp Miraj Jn 20:50 Sangli 21:02 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11006 Chalukya Exp Miraj Jn 20:50 Sangli 21:02 Y N Y Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp Miraj Jn 20:50 Sangli 21:02 N N N N N N Y
11012 Mahalaxmi Exp Miraj Jn 21:38 Sangli 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express Miraj Jn 22:30 Sangli 22:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express Miraj Jn 23:00 Sangli 23:12 N Y N N N N N

Miraj to Sangli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Miraj To Sangli Trains

Are you looking for a train from miraj to sangli? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from miraj to sangli are Chalukya Exp, Gandhidham Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Jodhpur Express, Ahmedabad Exp, Ajmer Express, Mahalaxmi Exp, Poorna Express, Maharashtra Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in miraj like Miraj Jn. There are different trains that travel from miraj to sangli and time taken by these trains varies from 0 hrs 15 mins to 0 hours 10 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Goa Express, Maharashtra Exp, Mahalaxmi Exp, Koyna Express, Sahyadri Exp or some weekly trains like Ajmer Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Jodhpur Express, Sharavati Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Ahmedabad Exp, Chalukya Exp, Gandhidham Exp, Poorna Express, Chalukya Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Miraj Jn( like Mahalaxmi Exp, Ahmedabad Exp, Garib Nawaz Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Sahyadri Exp, Goa Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Sharavati Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Gandhidham Exp ).