Miraj To Sangli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Miraj to Sangli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11024 Sahyadri Exp Miraj Jn 00:05 Sangli 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11030 Koyna Express Miraj Jn 09:10 Sangli 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp Miraj Jn 10:20 Sangli 10:32 N Y N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Miraj Jn 10:20 Sangli 10:32 N N N N N Y N
16210 Ajmer Express Miraj Jn 12:45 Sangli 12:57 N N Y N Y N N
16506 Gandhidham Exp Miraj Jn 12:45 Sangli 12:57 N N N N N N Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Miraj Jn 12:45 Sangli 12:57 N N N N N Y N
16508 Jodhpur Express Miraj Jn 12:45 Sangli 12:57 N Y N Y N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Miraj Jn 13:45 Sangli 13:57 N N N N N Y N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Miraj Jn 16:40 Sangli 16:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp Miraj Jn 20:50 Sangli 21:02 N Y N N Y Y N
11018 Chalukya Exp Miraj Jn 20:50 Sangli 21:02 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11006 Chalukya Exp Miraj Jn 20:50 Sangli 21:02 Y N Y Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp Miraj Jn 20:50 Sangli 21:02 N N N N N N Y
11012 Mahalaxmi Exp Miraj Jn 21:38 Sangli 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express Miraj Jn 22:30 Sangli 22:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express Miraj Jn 23:00 Sangli 23:12 N Y N N N N N

Miraj to Sangli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online