Miraj Jn (MRJ), Miraj Railway Station

Name: Miraj Jn Code: MRJ City: Miraj
More Miraj stations : Miraj Jn     Miraj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Miraj Jn (MRJ), Miraj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11024 Sahyadri Exp 00:02 00:05 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp Starts 00:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 00:40 00:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
11052 Kop Solapur Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 02:05 02:35 30 min N N N N Y N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
02:25 02:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
02:25 02:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
02:25 02:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12629 Sampark Kranti 03:15 03:20 5 min N N Y N Y N N
11023 Sahyadri Expres 04:40 04:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11051 Sur Kop Exp 04:55 05:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express 05:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
11011 Ltt Nanded Exp 05:52 05:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 08:30 09:00 30 min Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 08:45 09:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11030 Koyna Express 09:07 09:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 10:15 10:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
06517 Ypr Miraj Exp 10:15 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 10:30 10:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 12:00 12:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N N Y N Y N N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 12:40 12:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
11403 Ngp Kop Express 12:50 13:05 15 min N N Y N N N Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 13:15 13:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 13:40 13:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 13:50 14:10 20 min N N Y N N N Y
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 13:50 14:05 15 min Y N N N Y N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 13:50 14:10 20 min Y N N N Y N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 14:07 14:10 3 min Y N N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 14:37 14:40 3 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 14:55 15:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 14:55 15:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 15:30 15:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:35 16:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N Y N Y N
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl Starts 16:45 - Y N Y N Y N N
51446 Mrj Pvr Pass Starts 18:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11029 Koyna Express 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01031 Kop Hyb Spl 19:15 19:40 25 min N N Y N N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 20:45 20:50 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 21:15 21:30 15 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 21:20 21:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11012 Ned Ltt Express 21:35 21:38 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express 22:55 23:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
51445 Pvr Mrj Pass 23:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Miraj Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Miraj Jn like Mrj Ubl Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Swarna Jayanthi, Poorna Express, Sharavathi Exp, Chalukya Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Garib Nawaz Exp. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Mrj Ubl Exp etc while some train like Goa Express, Ahmedabad Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Poorna Express, Chalukya Exp, Rani Chennamma, Aii Mys Express, Tirunelveli Exp, Koyna Express arrives at 22:25, 13:40, 16:35, 10:30, 22:55, 20:45, 12:00, 10:30, 06:50, 19:05 time respectively. There are different trains like Ubl Mrj Express etc . that ends at Miraj Jnwhile there are trains like Garib Nawaz Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Jodhpur Express, Poorna Express, Koyna Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Rani Chennamma departs at 12:45, 00:45, 10:35, 10:35, 12:45, 12:45, 23:00, 19:10, 15:00, 12:15 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Ranichennama Ex, Sur Kop Exp, Goa Express, Koyna Express, Sahyadri Expres, Kop Solapur Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Rani Chennamma, Mrj Ubl Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp etc or trains that run weekly Gandhidham Exp, Ypr S Krnti Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Poorna Express, Aii Mys Express, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Puducherry Exp, Jodhpur Express, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Nizamuddin Exp and etc.