Miraj Jn (MRJ), Miraj Railway Station

Name: Miraj Jn Code: MRJ City: Miraj
More Miraj stations : Miraj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Miraj Jn (MRJ), Miraj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11024 Sahyadri Exp 00:02 00:05 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp Starts 00:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 00:40 00:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
11052 Kop Solapur Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 02:05 02:35 30 min N N N N Y N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12629 Sampark Kranti 03:15 03:20 5 min N N Y N Y N N
11023 Sahyadri Expres 04:40 04:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11051 Sur Kop Exp 04:55 05:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express 05:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
11011 Ltt Nanded Exp 05:52 05:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 08:30 09:00 30 min Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 08:45 09:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11030 Koyna Express 09:07 09:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 10:15 10:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
06517 Ypr Miraj Exp 10:15 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 10:30 10:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 12:00 12:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N N Y N Y N N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 12:40 12:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
11403 Ngp Kop Express 12:50 13:05 15 min N N Y N N N Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 13:15 13:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 13:40 13:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 13:50 14:10 20 min N N Y N N N Y
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 13:50 14:05 15 min Y N N N Y N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 13:50 14:10 20 min Y N N N Y N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 14:07 14:10 3 min Y N N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 14:37 14:40 3 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 14:55 15:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 14:55 15:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 15:30 15:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:35 16:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N Y N Y N
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl Starts 16:45 - Y N Y N Y N N
51446 Mrj Pvr Pass Starts 18:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11029 Koyna Express 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01031 Kop Hyb Spl 19:15 19:40 25 min N N Y N N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 20:45 20:50 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 21:15 21:30 15 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 21:20 21:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11012 Ned Ltt Express 21:35 21:38 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express 22:55 23:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
51445 Pvr Mrj Pass 23:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y