Miraj Jn (MRJ), Miraj Railway Station

Name: Miraj Jn Code: MRJ City: Miraj
More Miraj stations : Miraj Jn     Miraj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Miraj Jn (MRJ), Miraj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11024 Sahyadri Exp 00:02 00:05 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11047 Mrj Ubl Exp Starts 00:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 00:40 00:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
11052 Kop Solapur Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12629 Sampark Kranti 03:15 03:20 5 min N N Y N Y N N
11023 Sahyadri Expres 04:40 04:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11051 Sur Kop Exp 04:55 05:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express 05:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
11005 Puducherry Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
11030 Koyna Express 09:07 09:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 10:15 10:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 10:30 10:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 10:30 10:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16589 Rani Chennamma 12:00 12:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Gandhidham Exp 12:40 12:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
16508 Jodhpur Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 12:40 12:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 12:40 12:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
16210 Ajmer Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N N Y N Y N N
11403 Ngp Kop Express 12:50 13:05 15 min N N Y N N N Y
17416 Haripriya Exp 13:15 13:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 13:40 13:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 13:50 14:10 20 min Y N N N Y N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 14:07 14:10 3 min Y N N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 14:37 14:40 3 min N N N N Y N N
17415 Haripriya Exp 14:55 15:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 14:55 15:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
16590 Ranichennama Ex 15:30 15:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:35 16:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N Y N Y N
11029 Koyna Express 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
11018 Chalukya Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11036 Sharavati Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
12779 Goa Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express 22:55 23:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
Tracking Pixel