Miraj Jn (MRJ), Miraj Railway Station

Name: Miraj Jn Code: MRJ City: Miraj
More Miraj stations : Miraj Jn     Miraj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Miraj Jn (MRJ), Miraj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11024 Sahyadri Exp 00:02 00:05 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11047 Mrj Ubl Exp Starts 00:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 00:40 00:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
11052 Kop Solapur Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12629 Sampark Kranti 03:15 03:20 5 min N N Y N Y N N
11023 Sahyadri Expres 04:40 04:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11051 Sur Kop Exp 04:55 05:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express 05:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
11005 Puducherry Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
11030 Koyna Express 09:07 09:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 10:15 10:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 10:30 10:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 10:30 10:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16589 Rani Chennamma 12:00 12:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Gandhidham Exp 12:40 12:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
16508 Jodhpur Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 12:40 12:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 12:40 12:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
16210 Ajmer Express 12:40 12:45 5 min N N Y N Y N N
11403 Ngp Kop Express 12:50 13:05 15 min N N Y N N N Y
17416 Haripriya Exp 13:15 13:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 13:40 13:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 13:50 14:10 20 min Y N N N Y N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 14:07 14:10 3 min Y N N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 14:37 14:40 3 min N N N N Y N N
17415 Haripriya Exp 14:55 15:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 14:55 15:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
16590 Ranichennama Ex 15:30 15:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:35 16:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N Y N Y N
11029 Koyna Express 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
11018 Chalukya Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11036 Sharavati Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
12779 Goa Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11098 Poorna Express 22:55 23:00 5 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Miraj Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Miraj Jn like Mrj Ubl Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Swarna Jayanthi, Poorna Express, Sharavathi Exp, Chalukya Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Garib Nawaz Exp. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Mrj Ubl Exp etc while some train like Goa Express, Ahmedabad Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Poorna Express, Chalukya Exp, Rani Chennamma, Aii Mys Express, Tirunelveli Exp, Koyna Express arrives at 22:25, 13:40, 16:35, 10:30, 22:55, 20:45, 12:00, 10:30, 06:50, 19:05 time respectively. There are different trains like Ubl Mrj Express etc . that ends at Miraj Jnwhile there are trains like Garib Nawaz Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Jodhpur Express, Poorna Express, Koyna Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Rani Chennamma departs at 12:45, 00:45, 10:35, 10:35, 12:45, 12:45, 23:00, 19:10, 15:00, 12:15 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Ranichennama Ex, Sur Kop Exp, Goa Express, Koyna Express, Sahyadri Expres, Kop Solapur Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Rani Chennamma, Mrj Ubl Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp etc or trains that run weekly Gandhidham Exp, Ypr S Krnti Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Poorna Express, Aii Mys Express, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Puducherry Exp, Jodhpur Express, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Nizamuddin Exp and etc.