Miraj To Hubli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Miraj to Hubli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11047 Mrj Ubl Exp Miraj Jn 00:10 Hubli Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Hubli Jn 12:30 N N Y Y N N Y
11017 Chalukya Expres Miraj Jn 06:55 Hubli Jn 12:20 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Hubli Jn 12:30 Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Hubli Jn 12:30 N N N N Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express Miraj Jn 09:00 Hubli Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S Miraj Jn 09:00 Hubli Jn 16:05 Y Y N Y Y N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Miraj Jn 10:35 Hubli Jn 17:30 N N N N Y N Y
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Miraj Jn 10:35 Hubli Jn 16:45 N Y N N N N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Miraj Jn 10:35 Hubli Jn 16:45 N N N Y N N N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres Miraj Jn 10:35 Hubli Jn 17:30 N N Y N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Miraj Jn 10:35 Hubli Jn 17:30 Y N N N N Y N
17416 Haripriya Exp Miraj Jn 13:25 Hubli Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Miraj Jn 15:00 Hubli Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N
16590 Ranichennama Ex Miraj Jn 15:45 Hubli Jn 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl Miraj Jn 16:45 Hubli Jn 22:10 Y N Y N Y N N
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp Miraj Jn 16:45 Hubli Jn 22:10 N N N Y N Y N
12780 Goa Express Miraj Jn 22:30 Hubli Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Miraj to Hubli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Miraj To Hubli Trains

Planning to travel from miraj to hubli via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ypr S Krnti Exp, Aii Mys Express, Kop Hyderabad S, Gimb Sbc Expres, Kop Hyb Express, Mrj Ypr Spl, Puducherry Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Bgkt Sbc Expres and etc. There are different starting junctions like Miraj Jn. Out of these 5 trains run daily and are Haripriya Exp, Goa Express, Ranichennama Ex, Mrj Ubl Exp, Kop Hyb Express and 13 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Miraj Jn( like Tirunelveli Exp, Ranichennama Ex, Gimb Sbc Expres, Goa Express, Ypr S Krnti Exp, Puducherry Exp, Kop Hyb Express, Aii Mys Express, Kop Hyderabad S, Bgkt Sbc Expres ).