Miraj To Hubli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Miraj to Hubli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11047 Mrj Ubl Exp Miraj Jn 00:10 Hubli Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Hubli Jn 12:30 N N Y Y N N Y
11017 Chalukya Expres Miraj Jn 06:55 Hubli Jn 12:20 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Hubli Jn 12:30 Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Hubli Jn 12:30 N N N N Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express Miraj Jn 09:00 Hubli Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S Miraj Jn 09:00 Hubli Jn 16:05 Y Y N Y Y N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Miraj Jn 10:35 Hubli Jn 17:30 N N N N Y N Y
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Miraj Jn 10:35 Hubli Jn 16:45 N Y N N N N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Miraj Jn 10:35 Hubli Jn 16:45 N N N Y N N N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres Miraj Jn 10:35 Hubli Jn 17:30 N N Y N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Miraj Jn 10:35 Hubli Jn 17:30 Y N N N N Y N
17416 Haripriya Exp Miraj Jn 13:25 Hubli Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Miraj Jn 15:00 Hubli Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N
16590 Ranichennama Ex Miraj Jn 15:45 Hubli Jn 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl Miraj Jn 16:45 Hubli Jn 22:10 Y N Y N Y N N
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp Miraj Jn 16:45 Hubli Jn 22:10 N N N Y N Y N
12780 Goa Express Miraj Jn 22:30 Hubli Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Miraj to Hubli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online