Miraj To Belgaum Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Miraj to Belgaum Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11047 Mrj Ubl Exp Miraj Jn 00:10 Belgaum 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express Miraj Jn 05:30 Belgaum 07:45 N N N N N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Belgaum 09:03 Y Y N N N Y N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Belgaum 09:03 N N Y Y N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Belgaum 09:03 N N N N Y N N
11017 Chalukya Expres Miraj Jn 06:55 Belgaum 09:03 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express Miraj Jn 09:00 Belgaum 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S Miraj Jn 09:00 Belgaum 11:55 Y Y N Y Y N N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres Miraj Jn 10:35 Belgaum 13:25 N N Y N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Miraj Jn 10:35 Belgaum 13:25 Y N N N N Y N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Miraj Jn 10:35 Belgaum 13:25 N N N Y N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Miraj Jn 10:35 Belgaum 13:25 N N N N Y N Y
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Miraj Jn 10:35 Belgaum 13:25 N Y N N N N N
17416 Haripriya Exp Miraj Jn 13:25 Belgaum 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Miraj Jn 15:00 Belgaum 17:08 N Y N N N N N
16590 Ranichennama Ex Miraj Jn 15:45 Belgaum 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp Miraj Jn 16:45 Belgaum 18:47 N N N Y N Y N
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl Miraj Jn 16:45 Belgaum 18:47 Y N Y N Y N N
12780 Goa Express Miraj Jn 22:30 Belgaum 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Miraj to Belgaum Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Miraj To Belgaum Trains

Want to travel from miraj to belgaum on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ranichennama Ex, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Swarna Jayanthi, Haripriya Exp, Poorna Express, Tirunelveli Exp, Bgkt Sbcexp, Goa Express, Kop Hyderabad S, Gimb Sbc Expres and etc. You can board your train from different locations in miraj like Miraj Jn. Different trains running from miraj to belgaum takes time approximately from 3 hrs 0 mins to 2 hours 2 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kop Hyb Express, Ranichennama Ex, Goa Express, Mrj Ubl Exp, Haripriya Exp or train that run sporadically like Kop Hyderabad S, Gimb Sbc Expres, Tirunelveli Exp, Poorna Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Puducherry Exp, Mrj Ypr Spl, Sharavathi Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Chalukya Expres etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Miraj Jn( like Sbc Garib Nawaj, Kop Hyb Express, Poorna Express, Mrj Ypr Spl, Mrj Ubl Exp, Bgkt Sbcexp, Chalukya Expres, Ypr S Krnti Exp, Aii Mys Express, Goa Express ).