Miraj To Belgaum Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Miraj to Belgaum Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp Miraj Jn 00:10 Belgaum 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express Miraj Jn 05:30 Belgaum 07:45 N N N N N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Belgaum 09:03 Y Y N N N Y N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Belgaum 09:03 N N Y Y N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp Miraj Jn 06:55 Belgaum 09:03 N N N N Y N N
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex Miraj Jn 06:55 Belgaum 09:03 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express Miraj Jn 09:00 Belgaum 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S Miraj Jn 09:00 Belgaum 11:55 Y Y N Y Y N N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalor... Miraj Jn 10:35 Belgaum 13:25 N N Y N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express Miraj Jn 10:35 Belgaum 13:25 Y N N N N Y N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Miraj Jn 10:35 Belgaum 13:25 N N N Y N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Miraj Jn 10:35 Belgaum 13:25 N N N N Y N Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City G... Miraj Jn 10:35 Belgaum 13:25 N Y N N N N N
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripr... Miraj Jn 13:25 Belgaum 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Miraj Jn 15:00 Belgaum 17:08 N Y N N N N N
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranich... Miraj Jn 15:45 Belgaum 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp Miraj Jn 16:45 Belgaum 18:47 N N N Y N Y N
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl Miraj Jn 16:45 Belgaum 18:47 Y N Y N Y N N
12780 Goa Express Miraj Jn 22:30 Belgaum 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Belgaum to Miraj

Miraj to Belgaum Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online