Train Schedule

Udaipur City (UDZ)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 18:15
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)
Arr. 18:20
Dep. 18:22
Mavli Jn (MVJ)
Arr. 19:00
Dep. 19:02
Kapasan (KIN)
Arr. 19:28
Dep. 19:30
Chittaurgarh (COR)
Arr. 20:30
Dep. 20:50
Chanderiya (CNA)
Arr. 21:00
Dep. 21:02
Mandalgarh (MLGH)
Arr. 21:43
Dep. 21:45
Bundi (BUDI)
Arr. 22:37
Dep. 22:39
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 23:25
Dep. 23:40
Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Arr. 00:53
Dep. 00:55
Gangapur City (GGC)
Arr. 01:47
Dep. 01:49
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)
Arr. 02:12
Dep. 02:14
Hindaun City (HAN)
Arr. 02:23
Dep. 02:25
Bayana Jn (BXN)
Arr. 02:48
Dep. 02:50
Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
Arr. 03:18
Dep. 03:20
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 04:25
Dep. 04:30
Ballabgarh (BVH)
Arr. 05:53
Dep. 05:55
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 06:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Mewar Express – 12964

Know about train Mewar Express, 12964 that is travelling from Udaipur Cityto H Nizamuddin. The number of stations that train Mewar Express passes are 18, which are Shri Mahabirji, Bharatpur Jn, Hindaun City, H Nizamuddin, Sawai Madhopur, Mavli Jn, Bayana Jn, Mandalgarh, Chittaurgarh, Ballabgarh. Udaipur City is the station from were Train Mewar Express starts. H Nizamuddin is the last junction for train Mewar Express. Total distance travelled by Train Mewar Express is 743 kms.