Train Schedule

H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 19:00
Ballabgarh (BVH)
Arr. 19:24
Dep. 19:26
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 21:05
Dep. 21:10
Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
Arr. 21:35
Dep. 21:37
Bayana Jn (BXN)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:07
Hindaun City (HAN)
Arr. 22:30
Dep. 22:32
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)
Arr. 22:41
Dep. 22:43
Gangapur City (GGC)
Arr. 23:08
Dep. 23:10
Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Arr. 23:48
Dep. 23:50
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 01:10
Dep. 01:25
Bundi (BUDI)
Arr. 02:06
Dep. 02:08
Mandalgarh (MLGH)
Arr. 03:00
Dep. 03:02
Chanderiya (CNA)
Arr. 04:28
Dep. 04:30
Chittaurgarh (COR)
Arr. 04:45
Dep. 05:05
Kapasan (KIN)
Arr. 05:36
Dep. 05:38
Mavli Jn (MVJ)
Arr. 06:08
Dep. 06:10
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)
Arr. 07:01
Dep. 07:03
Udaipur City (UDZ)
Arr. 07:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Mewar Express – 12963

Train Mewar Express – 12963 travels from H Nizamuddin to Udaipur City. Total stations that train Mewar Express passes are 18 that are Mavli Jn, Bundi, Bharatpur Jn, Ranapratapnagar, Shri Mahabirji, Ballabgarh, Bayana Jn, Udaipur City, Kota Jn, H Nizamuddin. Train Mewar Express starts from H Nizamuddin. Udaipur City is the station were Train Mewar Express ends. Mewar Express covers total distance of 743 kms.