Meerut City (MTC), Meerut Railway Station

Name: Meerut City Code: MTC City: Meerut
More Meerut stations : Meerut Cant
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Meerut City (MTC), Meerut :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04053 Anvt Jat Spl 00:33 00:35 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl 01:03 01:05 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
04055 Ndls Ddn Ac Sp 01:16 01:18 2 min N N N N N N Y
12205 Nanda Devi Exp 01:16 01:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 01:23 01:28 5 min N N N N N N Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12206 Nanda Devi Exp 03:40 03:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04056 Ddn Ndls Ac Spl 03:46 03:48 2 min Y N N N N N N
04054 Jat Anvt Spl 04:10 04:12 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
04052 Jat Anvt Spl 04:13 04:15 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
22454 Meerut Rajya Rani Express Starts 04:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 06:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 07:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 07:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 08:03 08:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12017 Dehradun Shtbdi 08:06 08:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup 09:03 09:05 2 min N Y N N Y N N
14522 Ambala Cant Delhi Express 09:26 09:31 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 09:40 09:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12056 Ndls Janshatabd 09:40 09:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express 11:01 11:04 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14318 Dehradun Indore express 11:27 11:30 3 min N N N N Y Y N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 11:27 11:30 3 min N N N N N N Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 11:27 11:30 3 min Y N N N N N N
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 11:27 11:30 3 min N Y Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 12:17 12:20 3 min Y N N N N N N
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 12:17 12:20 3 min Y N N N N N N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 12:26 12:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 12:26 12:28 2 min N N Y N N N N
14317 Indore dehradun Express 12:50 12:52 2 min Y N N N N N Y
14309 Ujjain express 12:50 12:52 2 min N N N Y Y N N
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 12:50 12:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
14521 Delhi Ambala Cant Express 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 14:50 14:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
04522 Umb Dli Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 15:55 16:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12055 Ddn Janshtbdi 16:36 16:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 17:28 17:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 18:35 19:20 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express Starts 19:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express Starts 19:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 19:25 20:15 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 21:10 21:17 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12018 Dehradun Shtbdi 21:14 21:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 21:32 21:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y N N Y N N
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22453 Lucknow Rajya Rani Express 22:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 22:38 22:43 5 min N N N N Y N N