Meerut City (MTC), Meerut Railway Station

Name: Meerut City Code: MTC City: Meerut
More Meerut stations : Meerut City     Meerut Cant
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Meerut City (MTC), Meerut :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12205 Ndls Ddn Ac Exp 01:16 01:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12206 Ddn Ndls Ac Exp 03:40 03:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22454 Rajya Rani Exp Starts 04:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Sangam Express 06:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 07:04 07:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex 07:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp 07:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Asr Indb Expres 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
14511 Nauchandi Exp 08:03 08:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12017 Dehradun Shtbdi 08:06 08:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Shalimar Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup 09:03 09:05 2 min N Y N N Y N N
14522 Umb Dli Exp 09:26 09:31 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12056 Ndls Janshatabd 09:40 09:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp 10:09 10:12 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Juc Ndls Expres 11:01 11:04 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14318 Ddn Indb Exp 11:27 11:30 3 min N N N N Y Y N
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 11:27 11:30 3 min N N N N N N Y
14310 Ujjaiyani Exp 11:27 11:30 3 min N Y Y N N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 11:27 11:30 3 min Y N N N N N N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp 12:17 12:20 3 min Y N N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp 12:17 12:20 3 min Y N N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 12:26 12:28 2 min N N Y N N N N
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 12:26 12:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
14309 Ujjaini Express 12:50 12:52 2 min N N N Y Y N N
14317 Ind Ddn Express 12:50 12:52 2 min Y N N N N N Y
19325 Ind Amritsar Ex 12:50 12:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
14521 Dli Umb Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 14:50 14:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
18477 Utkal Express 15:55 16:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 Ndls Juc Expres 16:11 16:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12055 Ddn Janshtbdi 16:36 16:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp 17:28 17:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp 18:35 19:20 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp Starts 19:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres Starts 19:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Nauchandi Exp 19:25 20:15 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 21:10 21:17 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12018 Dehradun Shtbdi 21:14 21:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 21:32 21:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
22453 Rajya Rani Exp 22:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 22:38 22:43 5 min N N N N Y N N