Mavelikara (MVLK), Mavelikara Railway Station

Name: Mavelikara Code: MVLK City: Mavelikara
More Mavelikara stations : Mavelikara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mavelikara (MVLK), Mavelikara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16343 Amritha Express 00:31 00:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Rajya Rani Exp 00:31 00:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Rajya Rani Exp 03:41 03:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16344 Amritha Express 03:41 03:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp 05:09 05:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Malabar Express 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Vanchinad Exp 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Venad Express 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 07:31 07:32 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail 08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp 08:31 08:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12257 Kochuveli Gr 10:19 10:21 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12081 Jan Shatabdi 11:36 11:37 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12626 Kerala Express 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 12:24 12:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 13:04 13:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 15:09 15:10 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16525 Bangalore Exp 15:11 15:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 15:58 15:59 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
17230 Sabari Exp 16:14 16:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12624 Chennai Mail 16:20 16:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 18:51 18:52 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 19:14 19:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Venad Express 19:27 19:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Vanchinad Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp 20:59 21:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Mangalore Exp 22:55 22:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y