Mavelikara (MVLK), Mavelikara Railway Station

Name: Mavelikara Code: MVLK City: Mavelikara
More Mavelikara stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mavelikara (MVLK), Mavelikara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16343 Trivandrum central Amritha Express 00:31 00:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express 00:31 00:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N N Y Y N
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16344 Palghat Town Amritha Express 03:41 03:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express 03:41 03:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06025 Kollam Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
06005 Kollam Exp 04:35 04:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
12695 Trivandrum Exp 05:09 05:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07506 Tirupathi Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 06:43 06:45 2 min Y N N N Y N N
16303 Ernakulam vanchinad Express 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 07:31 07:32 1 min Y N N Y N N N
06003 Kollam Exp 07:53 07:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail 08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 08:31 08:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12257 Kochuveli Gr 10:19 10:21 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
06011 Kochuveli Exp 10:23 10:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
12081 Jan Shatabdi 11:36 11:37 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12626 Kerala Express 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06004 Chennai Exp 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
06026 Chennai Express 12:18 12:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 12:24 12:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 13:04 13:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 15:09 15:10 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 15:11 15:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 15:58 15:59 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 16:14 16:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12624 Chennai Mail 16:20 16:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 18:51 18:52 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 19:14 19:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express 19:27 19:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Trivandrum central Vanchinad Express 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 20:59 21:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 21:43 21:44 1 min Y N N N N N N
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 22:55 22:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y