Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Maveli Express - 16604


  ()
1 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)
19:25
0
1
0 km
2 Varkala (VAK)
19:53
19:55
2 min
1
41 km
3 Quilon Jn (QLN)
20:25
20:30
5 min
1
65 km
4 Karunagapalli (KPY)
20:53
20:55
2 min
1
92 km
5 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ)
21:08
21:10
2 min
1
106 km
6 Harippad (HAD)
21:23
21:25
2 min
1
119 km
7 Ambalapuzha (AMPA)
21:43
21:45
2 min
1
137 km
8 Alleppey (ALLP)
21:55
22:00
5 min
1
149 km
9 Mararikulam (MAKM)
22:13
22:15
2 min
1
162 km
10 Shertalai (SRTL)
22:29
22:30
1 min
1
173 km
11 Turavur (TUVR)
22:39
22:40
1 min
1
183 km
12 Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
23:25
23:35
10 min
1
206 km
13 Alwaye (AWY)
00:02
00:05
3 min
2
225 km
14 Trichur (TCR)
00:55
01:00
5 min
2
280 km
15 Shoranur Jn (SRR)
02:00
02:10
10 min
2
313 km
16 Kuttippuram (KTU)
02:39
02:40
1 min
2
343 km
17 Tirur (TIR)
02:59
03:00
1 min
2
358 km
18 Calicut (CLT)
03:55
04:00
5 min
2
399 km
19 Quilandi (QLD)
04:23
04:25
2 min
2
423 km
20 Badagara (BDJ)
04:43
04:45
2 min
2
445 km
21 Mahe (MAHE)
04:58
05:00
2 min
2
458 km
22 Tellicherry (TLY)
05:08
05:10
2 min
2
467 km
23 Cannanore (CAN)
05:50
05:55
5 min
2
488 km
24 Payangadi (PAZ)
06:19
06:20
1 min
2
510 km
25 Payyanur (PAY)
06:28
06:30
2 min
2
521 km
26 Charvattur (CHV)
06:43
06:45
2 min
2
536 km
27 Nileshwar (NLE)
06:53
06:55
2 min
2
541 km
28 Kanhangad (KZE)
07:08
07:10
2 min
2
551 km
29 Kasaragod (KGQ)
07:38
07:40
2 min
2
574 km
30 Mangalore (MAQ)
08:50
0
2
619 km

Train Maveli Express -16604 from to passes through following stations:


Trivandrum Cntl, Varkala, Quilon Jn, Karunagapalli, Kayankulam Jn, Harippad, Ambalapuzha, Alleppey, Mararikulam, Shertalai, Turavur, Eranakulam Jn, Alwaye, Trichur, Shoranur Jn, Kuttippuram, Tirur, Calicut, Quilandi, Badagara, Mahe, Tellicherry, Cannanore, Payangadi, Payyanur, Charvattur, Nileshwar, Kanhangad, Kasaragod, Mangalore,