Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mathura Patna Expres - 13238


  ()
1 Mathura Jn (MTJ)
22:00
0
1
0 km
2 Agra Cantt (AGC)
23:05
23:30
25 min
1
54 km
3 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
23:38
23:40
2 min
1
58 km
4 Tundla Jn (TDL)
00:45
00:50
5 min
2
83 km
5 Kanpur Central (CNB)
04:20
04:30
10 min
2
312 km
6 Lucknow (LKO)
05:55
06:20
25 min
2
384 km
7 Faizabad Jn (FD)
08:46
08:51
5 min
2
511 km
8 Ayodhya (AY)
09:07
09:09
2 min
2
519 km
9 Akbarpur (ABP)
10:02
10:04
2 min
2
573 km
10 Shahganj Jn (SHG)
10:55
11:00
5 min
2
616 km
11 JNU (JNU)
11:24
11:26
2 min
2
650 km
12 Varanasi Jn (BSB)
12:35
12:45
10 min
2
707 km
13 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
13:20
13:40
20 min
2
724 km
14 Buxar (BXR)
14:50
14:52
2 min
2
818 km
15 Ara (ARA)
15:57
15:59
2 min
2
887 km
16 Danapur (DNR)
16:58
17:00
2 min
2
926 km
17 Patna Jn (PNBE)
17:20
0
2
936 km

Train Mathura Patna Expres -13238 from to passes through following stations:


Mathura Jn, Agra Cantt, Raja Ki Mandi, Tundla Jn, Kanpur Central, Lucknow, Faizabad Jn, Ayodhya, Akbarpur, Shahganj Jn, JNU, Varanasi Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Buxar, Ara, Danapur, Patna Jn,