Mathura To Sawai Madhopur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mathura to Sawai Madhopur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Sawai Madhopur 02:27 N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Sawai Madhopur 02:35 Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Mathura Jn 00:10 Sawai Madhopur 02:27 N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Sawai Madhopur 02:35 N Y N N N N N
12416 Intercity Exp Mathura Jn 00:40 Sawai Madhopur 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres Mathura Jn 01:45 Sawai Madhopur 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp Mathura Jn 01:45 Sawai Madhopur 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Mathura Jn 02:10 Sawai Madhopur 04:48 N N N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Mathura Jn 02:10 Sawai Madhopur 05:10 Y N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Mathura Jn 02:10 Sawai Madhopur 05:10 N Y N N Y N N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Mathura Jn 07:55 Sawai Madhopur 11:06 Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Mathura Jn 07:55 Sawai Madhopur 11:06 N Y N Y Y Y N
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl Mathura Jn 08:07 Sawai Madhopur 11:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Mathura Jn 10:00 Sawai Madhopur 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi Mathura Jn 15:20 Sawai Madhopur 18:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Mathura Jn 17:05 Sawai Madhopur 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Mathura Jn 18:40 Sawai Madhopur 20:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Sawai Madhopur 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Sawai Madhopur 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 20:42 Sawai Madhopur 23:05 N N Y N N N N
12963 Mewar Express Mathura Jn 21:10 Sawai Madhopur 23:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 21:45 Sawai Madhopur 02:00 N N Y N N N Y

Mathura to Sawai Madhopur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online