Mathura To Sawai Madhopur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mathura to Sawai Madhopur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Sawai Madhopur 02:27 N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Sawai Madhopur 02:35 Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Mathura Jn 00:10 Sawai Madhopur 02:27 N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Sawai Madhopur 02:35 N Y N N N N N
12416 Intercity Exp Mathura Jn 00:40 Sawai Madhopur 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres Mathura Jn 01:45 Sawai Madhopur 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp Mathura Jn 01:45 Sawai Madhopur 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Mathura Jn 02:10 Sawai Madhopur 04:48 N N N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Mathura Jn 02:10 Sawai Madhopur 05:10 Y N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Mathura Jn 02:10 Sawai Madhopur 05:10 N Y N N Y N N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Mathura Jn 07:55 Sawai Madhopur 11:06 Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Mathura Jn 07:55 Sawai Madhopur 11:06 N Y N Y Y Y N
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl Mathura Jn 08:07 Sawai Madhopur 11:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Mathura Jn 10:00 Sawai Madhopur 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi Mathura Jn 15:20 Sawai Madhopur 18:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Mathura Jn 17:05 Sawai Madhopur 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Mathura Jn 18:40 Sawai Madhopur 20:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Sawai Madhopur 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Sawai Madhopur 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 20:42 Sawai Madhopur 23:05 N N Y N N N N
12963 Mewar Express Mathura Jn 21:10 Sawai Madhopur 23:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 21:45 Sawai Madhopur 02:00 N N Y N N N Y

Mathura to Sawai Madhopur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Mathura To Sawai Madhopur Trains

Want to travel from mathura to sawai madhopur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dehradun Exp, Sarvodaya Exp, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Paschim Express, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Nzm Kota Sf Spl, Pnbe Kota Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Intercity Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in mathura like Mathura Jn. There are different trains that travel from mathura to sawai madhopur and time taken by these trains varies from 4 hrs 15 mins to 1 hours 56 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Fzr Bct Janta, Mewar Express, Dehradun Expres, Kota Janshtbdi, Goldn Temple Ml, Paschim Express, Nzm Kota Sf Spl, Dehradun Exp, Intercity Exp, Ag Kranti Rjdhn or train that run sporadically like Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Jat Bdts Spl, Ndls Bct Ac Spl, Sarvodaya Exp, Pnbe Kota Exp, Ndls Bct Sf Exp, Swaraj Express, Gkp Bdts Spl etc. Choose your pickup points from Mathura Jn( like Dehradun Exp, Mewar Express, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Goldn Temple Ml, Sarvodaya Exp, Pnbe Kota Exp, Paschim Express, Swaraj Express, Jat Bdts Spl, Kota Janshtbdi ).