Mathura To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mathura to Kota Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Kota Jn 03:45 N N N N Y N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Kota Jn 03:45 N Y N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Mathura Jn 00:10 Kota Jn 03:45 N N Y Y N Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Kota Jn 03:45 Y N N N N N N
12416 Intercity Exp Mathura Jn 00:40 Kota Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp Mathura Jn 01:45 Kota Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres Mathura Jn 01:45 Kota Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Mathura Jn 02:10 Kota Jn 06:10 N N N N Y N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Mathura Jn 02:10 Kota Jn 06:45 N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Mathura Jn 02:10 Kota Jn 07:05 Y N N Y N N N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Mathura Jn 07:55 Kota Jn 12:55 Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Mathura Jn 07:55 Kota Jn 12:55 N Y N Y Y Y N
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl Mathura Jn 08:07 Kota Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Mathura Jn 10:00 Kota Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi Mathura Jn 15:20 Kota Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12918 Gujrat S Kranti Mathura Jn 16:05 Kota Jn 19:45 N Y N Y N Y N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Mathura Jn 17:05 Kota Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath Mathura Jn 17:12 Kota Jn 20:05 N N Y N Y N Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva Mathura Jn 17:12 Kota Jn 20:05 N N N N N Y N
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Mathura Jn 18:40 Kota Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Kota Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Kota Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 20:42 Kota Jn 00:20 N N Y N N N N
12963 Mewar Express Mathura Jn 21:10 Kota Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 21:45 Kota Jn 03:20 N N Y N N N Y

Mathura to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online