Marwar To Ahmedabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Marwar to Ahmedabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09030 Fl Bdts Spl Marwar Jn 02:42 Ahmedabad Jn 09:40 N N N Y N N N
19224 Jat Adi Express Marwar Mundwa 02:44 Ahmedabad Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres Marwar Jn 03:37 Ahmedabad Jn 10:45 N N Y N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl Marwar Bhinmal 05:46 Ahmedabad Jn 13:20 N N Y N N N N
19028 Vivek Express Marwar Jn 06:00 Ahmedabad Jn 13:35 N Y N N N N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl Marwar Jn 06:32 Ahmedabad Jn 13:50 N Y N N Y N N
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp Marwar Jn 06:46 Ahmedabad Jn 13:35 Y N Y N N Y N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Marwar Jn 07:12 Ahmedabad Jn 15:50 N Y N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Marwar Jn 07:45 Ahmedabad Jn 14:30 N N N Y N Y N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Marwar Jn 07:45 Ahmedabad Jn 14:30 N N Y N N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Marwar Jn 07:45 Ahmedabad Jn 14:30 Y N N N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Marwar Jn 07:45 Ahmedabad Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N Y
11089 Bgktpune Expres Marwar Jn 07:45 Ahmedabad Jn 15:15 N Y N N N N N
19106 Hw Adi Mail Marwar Jn 09:10 Ahmedabad Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres Marwar Mundwa 11:43 Ahmedabad Jn 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04803 Bgkt Adi Spl Marwar Bhinmal 12:50 Ahmedabad Jn 20:00 N N N N Y N N
19708 Aravali Express Marwar Jn 13:15 Ahmedabad Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jp Adi Passnger Marwar Jn 13:55 Ahmedabad Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Bsb Adi Exp Marwar Jn 16:19 Ahmedabad Jn 23:55 N N N N N N Y
19404 Sln Adi Exp Marwar Jn 16:19 Ahmedabad Jn 23:55 N N N Y N N N
19604 Sln Aii Exp Marwar Jn 16:20 Ahmedabad Jn 23:55 N N N Y N N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Marwar Jn 18:29 Ahmedabad Jn 01:05 N N Y N N N N
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp Marwar Jn 18:32 Ahmedabad Jn 01:05 N N Y N N N Y
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp Marwar Jn 18:57 Ahmedabad Jn 02:10 Y N N Y N N N
19056 Ju Bl Express Marwar Jn 18:57 Ahmedabad Jn 04:10 N N Y N N N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Marwar Jn 19:40 Ahmedabad Jn 03:10 N Y N N N N N
12479 Surya Nagri Exp Marwar Jn 20:32 Ahmedabad Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09036 Jp Bdts Spl Marwar Jn 20:50 Ahmedabad Jn 06:15 N N N N N N Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Marwar Jn 21:19 Ahmedabad Jn 04:35 N N Y N Y N Y
19066 Bgkt Bdts Exp Marwar Jn 21:19 Ahmedabad Jn 04:35 N N N N N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Marwar Jn 21:19 Ahmedabad Jn 04:35 Y N N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Marwar Jn 21:19 Ahmedabad Jn 04:35 N N N Y N N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Marwar Bhinmal 22:01 Ahmedabad Jn 04:20 N Y N N N Y N
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp Marwar Jn 22:26 Ahmedabad Jn 06:15 N N N Y Y N Y
16126 Ju Ms Express Marwar Jn 23:08 Ahmedabad Jn 06:25 Y N N N N N N
17038 Bkn Sc Exp Marwar Jn 23:08 Ahmedabad Jn 06:25 N N N N Y N Y
07104 Bkn Sc Spl Marwar Jn 23:10 Ahmedabad Jn 06:25 N N N N N N Y
09408 Ljn Adi Spl Marwar Jn 23:10 Ahmedabad Jn 07:00 N N Y N N N N
19270 Pbr Express Marwar Jn 23:43 Ahmedabad Jn 07:15 Y Y N N N N N

Marwar to Ahmedabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Ahmedabad City

One of the largest cities in India, Ahmedabad is one of Gujarat's most important towns. Founded in 1411 by Sultan Ahmed Shah, Ahmedabad became known for its strong and diverse textile industry during the British colonial period, and was also very important in the Independence Movement. Known best for the Gandhi Ashram that resides on the banks of the beautiful Sabarmati River, Ahmedabad is also an important centre of learning, culture, and heritage.