Manmad Jn (MMR), Manmad Railway Station

Name: Manmad Jn Code: MMR City: Manmad
More Manmad stations : Manmad Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Manmad Jn (MMR), Manmad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 00:01 00:05 4 min N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 00:01 00:05 4 min N N N N N Y N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 00:01 00:05 4 min Y N Y N Y N N
11402 Nandigram Exp 00:20 00:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 00:27 00:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 00:47 00:50 3 min N Y N N N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail 01:19 01:22 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Devagiri Exp 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 01:50 01:55 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 02:10 02:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 02:10 02:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
17057 Devagiri Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express 03:15 03:20 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12114 Pune Garibrath 03:20 03:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 03:30 03:35 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 04:15 04:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 04:22 04:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 04:47 04:50 3 min N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express 04:47 04:50 3 min Y N N N N N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 04:47 04:50 3 min N N Y N N Y N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 05:35 05:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12110 Panchavti Exp Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 06:22 06:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass 06:22 06:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 06:37 06:40 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
16501 Adi Ypr Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
17064 Ajanta Express 06:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 07:25 07:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11078 Jhelum Express 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12072 Janshatabdi Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 08:07 08:10 3 min N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super 08:07 08:10 3 min N N N N N Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 08:07 08:10 3 min N Y N N Y N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12118 Manmad Ltt Exp Starts 08:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11067 Saket Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 09:37 09:40 3 min Y N N Y Y N N
12780 Goa Express 09:45 09:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51401 Pune Mmr Pass 09:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12142 Rjpb Cstm Exp 09:53 09:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17617 Tapovan Express 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 11:42 11:45 3 min N N N Y N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 12:03 12:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
15645 Guwahati Expres 12:25 12:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
14313 Bareilly Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 12:30 12:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 12:35 12:38 3 min N N N N N Y N
12534 Pushpak Express 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 12:50 12:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 12:50 12:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
14314 Be Ltt Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 14:05 14:10 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12533 Pushpak Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Marathwada Ps E Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 15:40 16:00 20 min N N N N N Y N
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 15:48 15:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11068 Saket Express 15:55 16:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 15:55 16:00 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
11070 Tulsi Express 15:55 16:00 5 min N Y N Y N N N
21068 Saket Link Exp 15:55 16:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 16:12 16:15 3 min N N N N N N Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 16:15 16:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 16:30 16:35 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 16:30 16:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 16:47 16:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 Tapovan Exp 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 17:18 17:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 17:25 17:35 10 min N N Y N N N Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 17:37 17:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 17:37 17:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 17:47 17:50 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
12071 Jan Shatabdi Ex 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 18:50 19:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Snsi Sc Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
22846 Hte Pune Exp 19:05 19:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57515 Daund Nanded Pa 19:25 19:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12117 Ltt Manmad Exp 19:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
17063 Ajanta Express Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 21:10 21:15 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
18610 Ranchi Express 21:13 21:18 5 min N N N N N Y N
11401 Nandigram Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 21:45 21:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
51402 Mmr Pune Pass Starts 21:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 22:42 22:45 3 min N Y N N N N N
12109 Panchavati Exp 22:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 23:12 23:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 23:42 23:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp 23:55 23:58 3 min N Y N Y N N Y

More About - Manmad Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Manmad Jn like Asn Cstm Expres, Goa Express, Snsi Cct Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Mmr Pune Pass, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Panchavati Exp, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Tapovan Exp. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Mmr Pune Pass, Panchavti Exp, Manmad Ltt Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Ajanta Express etc while some train like Bareilly Exp, Mfp Ltt Express, Mumbai Garibrat, Kamayani Expres, Dikshabhumi Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Saket Link Exp, Rameswaram Exp, Punjab Mail arrives at 12:25, 21:10, 06:37, 17:37, 12:30, 18:10, 04:22, 16:15, 04:55, 01:50 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Manmad Jn station are Ltt Manmad Exp, Pune Mmr Pass, Panchavati Exp, Ajanta Express etc while some train like Mumbai Mail, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Nagpur Garibrat, Asr Ltt Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Pushpak Express, Pune Garibrath, Ajanta Express, Ltt Sln Sup Exp have their departure at 06:15, 03:25, 12:38, 00:05, 21:50, 14:10, 12:45, 03:25, 21:00, 21:55 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Pushpak Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Amritsar Expres, Goa Express, Nandigram Exp, Mumbai Mail, Asr Ned Express, Howrah Mail, Pune Patna Exp, Sachkhand Exp etc or trains that run weekly Nagpur Pune Exp, Dr Sainagar Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Ghy Ltt Express, Lashkar Express, Sainagar Dr Exp, Bareilly Exp, Snsi Sc Exp, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Gkp Pune Expres and etc.