Manmad Jn (MMR), Manmad Railway Station

Name: Manmad Jn Code: MMR City: Manmad
More Manmad stations : Manmad Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Manmad Jn (MMR), Manmad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 00:01 00:05 4 min Y N Y N Y N N
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 00:01 00:05 4 min N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 00:01 00:05 4 min N N N N N Y N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 00:10 00:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 00:20 00:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 00:27 00:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 00:47 00:50 3 min N Y N N N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail 01:19 01:22 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special 01:20 01:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 01:20 01:23 3 min N N N N N N Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 01:20 01:45 25 min N N Y Y Y N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 01:20 01:25 5 min Y N N N N Y N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl 01:45 01:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl 01:45 01:48 3 min N N N N Y N N
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 01:50 01:55 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12138 Punjab Mail 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 02:10 02:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 02:10 02:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01012 Hbj Pune Spl 02:50 02:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express 03:15 03:20 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12114 Pune Garibrath 03:20 03:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01011 Pune Hbj Spl 03:30 03:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 03:30 03:35 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 04:15 04:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 04:22 04:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 04:47 04:50 3 min N N Y N N Y N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 04:47 04:50 3 min N N N Y N N N
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 04:47 04:50 3 min N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express 04:47 04:50 3 min Y N N N N N Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 04:55 05:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl 05:30 05:33 3 min N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 05:35 05:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 05:37 05:40 3 min Y N N N N N N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 05:37 05:40 3 min N N N N Y N N
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl 05:40 05:43 3 min N N N Y N N N
06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12110 Panchavti Exp Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 06:22 06:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 06:22 06:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 06:30 06:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl 06:37 06:40 3 min N N N N N N Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 06:37 06:40 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 06:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
02187 Cstm Garibrath 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 06:50 06:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 07:25 07:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 07:30 07:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:30 07:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11078 Jhelum Express 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12072 Janshatabdi Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 08:07 08:10 3 min N N N N N Y Y
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 08:07 08:10 3 min N N Y N N N N
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 08:07 08:10 3 min N N N Y N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 08:07 08:10 3 min N N Y N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 08:07 08:10 3 min N Y N N Y N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 08:20 08:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12118 Manmad Ltt Exp Starts 08:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 08:45 09:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 08:45 09:15 30 min N N N N Y N N
12716 Asr Ned Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 09:37 09:40 3 min Y N N Y Y N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 09:40 09:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12780 Goa Express 09:45 09:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51401 Pune manmad Passenger 09:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12142 Rjpb Cstm Exp 09:53 09:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl 11:00 11:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 11:35 11:38 3 min N N N N N N Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 11:42 11:45 3 min N N N Y N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 12:03 12:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 12:03 12:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 12:25 12:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 12:30 12:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 12:35 12:55 20 min N N N N N Y N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 12:35 12:38 3 min N N N N N Y N
12:40 12:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12:40 12:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12:40 12:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12534 Pushpak Express 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 12:50 12:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 12:50 12:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 13:30 13:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 13:35 14:05 30 min N N N Y N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N Y N N Y N N
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 14:05 14:10 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12533 Pushpak Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 15:40 16:00 20 min N N N N N Y N
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 15:48 15:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 15:55 16:00 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
11070 Tulsi Express 15:55 16:00 5 min N Y N Y N N N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 15:55 16:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express 15:55 16:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 16:12 16:15 3 min N N N N N N Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 16:15 16:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 16:22 16:25 3 min N N N N Y N N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 16:27 16:30 3 min Y N N N N N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 16:30 16:35 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 16:30 16:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 16:33 16:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 16:35 16:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 16:42 16:47 5 min N N N N N Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres 16:47 16:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 17:00 17:03 3 min N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 17:00 17:25 25 min N N Y N N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 17:12 17:15 3 min N N N N Y N N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 17:12 17:15 3 min N N Y N N N N
12162 Lashkar Express 17:18 17:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 17:20 17:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 17:20 17:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
22845 Pune hatia Super 17:25 17:35 10 min N N Y N N N Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 17:25 17:45 20 min N N N N N Y N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 17:37 17:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 17:37 17:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 17:47 17:50 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp 17:57 18:00 3 min N N N N N N Y
02188 Jbp Garibrath S 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12071 Jan Shatabdi Ex 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 18:15 18:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 18:23 18:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special 18:30 18:33 3 min N N Y N N N N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 18:40 18:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 18:45 18:48 3 min N N Y N N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 18:50 19:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 19:00 19:20 20 min N N N N Y N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express 19:05 19:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl 19:20 19:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 19:25 19:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12117 Ltt Manmad Exp 19:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 19:30 19:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
12139 Sewagram Exp 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 20:00 20:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 20:10 20:30 20 min N N N N Y N N
01435 Pune Agc Specia 20:10 20:30 20 min N Y N N N N N
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 20:12 20:15 3 min N Y N Y N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
17063 Manmad ajanta Express Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 21:10 21:15 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 21:10 21:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 21:13 21:18 5 min N N N N N Y N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 21:20 21:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
11401 Nandigram Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Starts 21:40 - N N N N N N Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 21:45 21:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51116 Dhi Csn Pass 21:47 21:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 21:50 21:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
51402 Manmad pune passenger Starts 21:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 22:15 22:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 22:15 22:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 22:42 22:45 3 min N Y N N N N N
12109 Panchavati Exp 22:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 22:52 22:55 3 min N N N N Y N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 23:12 23:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 23:30 00:10 20 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 23:42 23:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp 23:55 23:58 3 min N Y N Y N N Y

More About - Manmad Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Manmad Jn like Asn Cstm Expres, Goa Express, Snsi Cct Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Mmr Pune Pass, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Panchavati Exp, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Tapovan Exp. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Mmr Pune Pass, Panchavti Exp, Manmad Ltt Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Ajanta Express etc while some train like Bareilly Exp, Mfp Ltt Express, mumbai Garibrat, Kamayani Expres, Dikshabhumi Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Saket Link Exp, Rameswaram Exp, Punjab Mail arrives at 12:25, 21:10, 06:37, 17:37, 12:30, 18:10, 04:22, 16:15, 04:55, 01:50 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Manmad Jn station are Ltt Manmad Exp, Pune Mmr Pass, Panchavati Exp, Ajanta Express etc while some train like Mumbai Mail, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Nagpur Garibrat, Asr Ltt Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Pushpak Express, Pune Garibrath, Ajanta Express, Ltt Sln Sup Exp have their departure at 06:15, 03:25, 12:38, 00:05, 21:50, 14:10, 12:45, 03:25, 21:00, 21:55 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Pushpak Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Amritsar Expres, Goa Express, Nandigram Exp, Mumbai Mail, Asr Ned Express, Howrah Mail, Pune Patna Exp, Sachkhand Exp etc or trains that run weekly Nagpur Pune Exp, Dr Sainagar Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Ghy Ltt Express, Lashkar Express, Sainagar Dr Exp, Bareilly Exp, Snsi Sc Exp, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Gkp Pune Expres and etc.