Manmad Jn (MMR), Manmad Railway Station

Name: Manmad Jn Code: MMR City: Manmad
More Manmad stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Manmad Jn (MMR), Manmad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 00:01 00:05 4 min Y N Y N Y N N
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 00:01 00:05 4 min N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 00:01 00:05 4 min N N N N N Y N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 00:10 00:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 00:20 00:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 00:27 00:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 00:47 00:50 3 min N Y N N N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail 01:19 01:22 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special 01:20 01:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 01:20 01:23 3 min N N N N N N Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 01:20 01:45 25 min N N Y Y Y N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 01:20 01:25 5 min Y N N N N Y N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl 01:45 01:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl 01:45 01:48 3 min N N N N Y N N
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 01:50 01:55 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12138 Punjab Mail 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 02:10 02:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 02:10 02:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01012 Hbj Pune Spl 02:50 02:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express 03:15 03:20 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12114 Pune Garibrath 03:20 03:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01011 Pune Hbj Spl 03:30 03:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 03:30 03:35 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 04:15 04:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 04:22 04:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 04:47 04:50 3 min N N Y N N Y N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 04:47 04:50 3 min N N N Y N N N
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 04:47 04:50 3 min N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express 04:47 04:50 3 min Y N N N N N Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 04:55 05:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl 05:30 05:33 3 min N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 05:35 05:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 05:37 05:40 3 min Y N N N N N N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 05:37 05:40 3 min N N N N Y N N
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl 05:40 05:43 3 min N N N Y N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12110 Panchavti Exp Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 06:22 06:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 06:22 06:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 06:30 06:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl 06:37 06:40 3 min N N N N N N Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 06:37 06:40 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 06:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
02187 Cstm Garibrath 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 06:50 06:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 07:25 07:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 07:30 07:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:30 07:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11078 Jhelum Express 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12072 Janshatabdi Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 08:07 08:10 3 min N N N N N Y Y
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 08:07 08:10 3 min N N Y N N N N
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 08:07 08:10 3 min N N N Y N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 08:07 08:10 3 min N N Y N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 08:07 08:10 3 min N Y N N Y N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 08:20 08:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12118 Manmad Ltt Exp Starts 08:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 08:45 09:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 08:45 09:15 30 min N N N N Y N N
12716 Asr Ned Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 09:37 09:40 3 min Y N N Y Y N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 09:40 09:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12780 Goa Express 09:45 09:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51401 Pune manmad Passenger 09:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12142 Rjpb Cstm Exp 09:53 09:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl 11:00 11:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 11:35 11:38 3 min N N N N N N Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 11:42 11:45 3 min N N N Y N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 12:03 12:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 12:03 12:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 12:25 12:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 12:30 12:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 12:35 12:55 20 min N N N N N Y N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 12:35 12:38 3 min N N N N N Y N
12534 Pushpak Express 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 12:50 12:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 12:50 12:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 13:30 13:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 13:35 14:05 30 min N N N Y N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N Y N N Y N N
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 14:05 14:10 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12533 Pushpak Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 15:40 16:00 20 min N N N N N Y N
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 15:48 15:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 15:55 16:00 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
11070 Tulsi Express 15:55 16:00 5 min N Y N Y N N N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 15:55 16:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express 15:55 16:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 16:12 16:15 3 min N N N N N N Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 16:15 16:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 16:22 16:25 3 min N N N N Y N N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 16:27 16:30 3 min Y N N N N N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 16:30 16:35 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 16:30 16:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 16:33 16:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 16:35 16:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 16:42 16:47 5 min N N N N N Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres 16:47 16:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 17:00 17:03 3 min N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 17:00 17:25 25 min N N Y N N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 17:12 17:15 3 min N N N N Y N N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 17:12 17:15 3 min N N Y N N N N
12162 Lashkar Express 17:18 17:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 17:20 17:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 17:20 17:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
22845 Pune hatia Super 17:25 17:35 10 min N N Y N N N Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 17:25 17:45 20 min N N N N N Y N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 17:37 17:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 17:37 17:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 17:47 17:50 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp 17:57 18:00 3 min N N N N N N Y
02188 Jbp Garibrath S 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12071 Jan Shatabdi Ex 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 18:15 18:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 18:23 18:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special 18:30 18:33 3 min N N Y N N N N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 18:40 18:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 18:45 18:48 3 min N N Y N N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 18:50 19:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 19:00 19:20 20 min N N N N Y N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express 19:05 19:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl 19:20 19:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 19:25 19:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12117 Ltt Manmad Exp 19:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 19:30 19:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
12139 Sewagram Exp 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 20:00 20:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 20:10 20:30 20 min N N N N Y N N
01435 Pune Agc Specia 20:10 20:30 20 min N Y N N N N N
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 20:12 20:15 3 min N Y N Y N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
17063 Manmad ajanta Express Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 21:10 21:15 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 21:10 21:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 21:13 21:18 5 min N N N N N Y N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 21:20 21:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
11401 Nandigram Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Starts 21:40 - N N N N N N Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 21:45 21:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51116 Dhi Csn Pass 21:47 21:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 21:50 21:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
51402 Manmad pune passenger Starts 21:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 22:15 22:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 22:15 22:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 22:42 22:45 3 min N Y N N N N N
12109 Panchavati Exp 22:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 22:52 22:55 3 min N N N N Y N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 23:12 23:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 23:30 00:10 20 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 23:42 23:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp 23:55 23:58 3 min N Y N Y N N Y