Manmad Jn (MMR), Manmad Railway Station

Name: Manmad Jn Code: MMR City: Manmad
More Manmad stations : Manmad Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Manmad Jn (MMR), Manmad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 00:01 00:05 4 min N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 00:01 00:05 4 min N N N N N Y N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 00:01 00:05 4 min Y N Y N Y N N
11402 Nandigram Exp 00:20 00:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 00:27 00:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 00:47 00:50 3 min N Y N N N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail 01:19 01:22 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Devagiri Exp 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 01:50 01:55 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 02:10 02:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 02:10 02:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
17057 Devagiri Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express 03:15 03:20 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12114 Pune Garibrath 03:20 03:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 03:30 03:35 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 04:15 04:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 04:22 04:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 04:47 04:50 3 min N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express 04:47 04:50 3 min Y N N N N N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 04:47 04:50 3 min N N Y N N Y N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 05:35 05:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12110 Panchavti Exp Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 06:22 06:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass 06:22 06:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 06:37 06:40 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
16501 Adi Ypr Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
17064 Ajanta Express 06:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 07:25 07:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11078 Jhelum Express 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12072 Janshatabdi Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 08:07 08:10 3 min N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super 08:07 08:10 3 min N N N N N Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 08:07 08:10 3 min N Y N N Y N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12118 Manmad Ltt Exp Starts 08:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11067 Saket Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 09:37 09:40 3 min Y N N Y Y N N
12780 Goa Express 09:45 09:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51401 Pune Mmr Pass 09:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12142 Rjpb Cstm Exp 09:53 09:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17617 Tapovan Express 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 11:42 11:45 3 min N N N Y N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 12:03 12:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
15645 Guwahati Expres 12:25 12:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
14313 Bareilly Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 12:30 12:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 12:35 12:38 3 min N N N N N Y N
12534 Pushpak Express 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 12:50 12:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 12:50 12:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
14314 Be Ltt Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 14:05 14:10 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12533 Pushpak Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Marathwada Ps E Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 15:40 16:00 20 min N N N N N Y N
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 15:48 15:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11068 Saket Express 15:55 16:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 15:55 16:00 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
11070 Tulsi Express 15:55 16:00 5 min N Y N Y N N N
21068 Saket Link Exp 15:55 16:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 16:12 16:15 3 min N N N N N N Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 16:15 16:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 16:30 16:35 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 16:30 16:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 16:47 16:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 Tapovan Exp 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 17:18 17:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 17:25 17:35 10 min N N Y N N N Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 17:37 17:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 17:37 17:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 17:47 17:50 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
12071 Jan Shatabdi Ex 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 18:50 19:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Snsi Sc Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
22846 Hte Pune Exp 19:05 19:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57515 Daund Nanded Pa 19:25 19:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12117 Ltt Manmad Exp 19:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
17063 Ajanta Express Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 21:10 21:15 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
18610 Ranchi Express 21:13 21:18 5 min N N N N N Y N
11401 Nandigram Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 21:45 21:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
51402 Mmr Pune Pass Starts 21:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 22:42 22:45 3 min N Y N N N N N
12109 Panchavati Exp 22:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 23:12 23:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 23:42 23:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp 23:55 23:58 3 min N Y N Y N N Y