Manmad To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Manmad to Itarsi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12137 Punjab Mail Manmad Jn 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Manmad Jn 02:13 Itarsi Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Manmad Jn 03:05 Itarsi Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp Manmad Jn 03:30 Itarsi Jn 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01011 Pune Hbj Spl Manmad Jn 03:35 Itarsi Jn 12:50 N N Y N N N N
11057 Amritsar Expres Manmad Jn 04:10 Itarsi Jn 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Manmad Jn 05:00 Itarsi Jn 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl Manmad Jn 05:40 Itarsi Jn 15:20 Y N N N N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Manmad Jn 06:15 Itarsi Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl Manmad Jn 08:25 Itarsi Jn 15:30 Y N N N N N N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Manmad Jn 09:40 Itarsi Jn 17:00 Y N N Y Y N N
11067 Saket Express Manmad Jn 09:40 Itarsi Jn 17:00 N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express Manmad Jn 09:40 Itarsi Jn 16:45 N Y N N N N Y
12779 Goa Express Manmad Jn 10:20 Itarsi Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp Manmad Jn 10:20 Itarsi Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Manmad Jn 11:10 Itarsi Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl Manmad Jn 11:10 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N N N Y N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Manmad Jn 11:45 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N Y N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Manmad Jn 12:05 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N N N N Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Manmad Jn 12:05 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N N N N Y
15645 Guwahati Expres Manmad Jn 12:30 Itarsi Jn 20:00 N N Y N N Y N
15647 Guwahati Expres Manmad Jn 12:30 Itarsi Jn 20:00 N N N N Y N N
14313 Bareilly Exp Manmad Jn 12:30 Itarsi Jn 19:55 Y N N N N N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Manmad Jn 12:30 Itarsi Jn 20:00 N Y N Y N N Y
12534 Pushpak Express Manmad Jn 12:45 Itarsi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Manmad Jn 14:25 Itarsi Jn 13:40 N N N N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp Manmad Jn 14:55 Itarsi Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Manmad Jn 15:50 Itarsi Jn 23:05 N N Y N N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp Manmad Jn 15:55 Itarsi Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Manmad Jn 16:35 Itarsi Jn 00:15 N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Manmad Jn 16:35 Itarsi Jn 00:15 Y N Y N Y Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres Manmad Jn 16:50 Itarsi Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Manmad Jn 17:15 Itarsi Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Manmad Jn 17:15 Itarsi Jn 01:00 N N Y N N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Manmad Jn 17:25 Itarsi Jn 02:35 N N N Y N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl Manmad Jn 17:25 Itarsi Jn 02:40 N N Y N N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Manmad Jn 17:25 Itarsi Jn 00:40 N N Y N N N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep Manmad Jn 17:40 Itarsi Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia Manmad Jn 17:45 Itarsi Jn 01:35 N N N N N Y N
12188 Jbp Garib Rath Manmad Jn 17:50 Itarsi Jn 02:00 N Y N Y N Y N
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp Manmad Jn 18:00 Itarsi Jn 02:00 N N N N N N Y
02188 Jbp Garibrath S Manmad Jn 18:05 Itarsi Jn 02:00 N N N Y N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Manmad Jn 18:33 Itarsi Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia Manmad Jn 18:45 Itarsi Jn 02:30 Y N N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Manmad Jn 18:48 Itarsi Jn 05:05 N N Y N N N N
01435 Pune Agc Specia Manmad Jn 20:30 Itarsi Jn 04:15 N Y N N N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Manmad Jn 20:30 Itarsi Jn 04:00 N N N N Y N N
12161 Lashkar Express Manmad Jn 20:40 Itarsi Jn 03:35 N N N N Y N N
18610 Ranchi Express Manmad Jn 21:18 Itarsi Jn 05:10 N N N N N Y N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N Y N N N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 05:10 N N N Y N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 05:00 N N N N Y N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Manmad Jn 22:05 Itarsi Jn 06:10 Y N N N N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl Manmad Jn 22:10 Itarsi Jn 06:10 N N N Y N N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp Manmad Jn 22:10 Itarsi Jn 06:05 N N N Y N N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl Manmad Jn 22:20 Itarsi Jn 06:10 N N Y N N N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl Manmad Jn 22:30 Itarsi Jn 06:10 N N Y N N N N
11077 Jhelum Express Manmad Jn 23:30 Itarsi Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Manmad to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Manmad To Itarsi Trains

If you are travelling from manmad to itarsi then there are number of trains you can choose. Trains that run on this route are Gyan Ganga Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Lashkar Express, Jbp Garibrath S, Pushpak Express, Cstm Bsb Spl, Ltt Hwh Special, Guwahati Expres, Pune Agc Specia, Bhagalpur Exp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Manmad Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 23 hrs 15 mins to 6 hours 40 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kamayani Expres, Mangala Ldweep, Nzm Link Exp, Karnataka Exp, Jhelum Express, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Punjab Mail, Kolkata Mail, Amritsar Expres, Sachkhand Exp or train that run weekly like Tulsi Express, Ranchi Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Ltt Gwl Specia, Ald Teachers Sp, Jbp Garib Rath, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Pune Hbj Spl, Ltt Hwh Special, Ltt Gwl Spl etc. Choose your pickup points from Manmad Jn( like Muzaffarpur Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Ltt Ald Spl, Cstm Asansol Ex, Lashkar Express, Cstm Gkp Spl, Bareilly Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Sachkhand Exp ).