Manmad To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Manmad to Itarsi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12137 Punjab Mail Manmad Jn 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Manmad Jn 02:13 Itarsi Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Manmad Jn 03:05 Itarsi Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp Manmad Jn 03:30 Itarsi Jn 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01011 Pune Hbj Spl Manmad Jn 03:35 Itarsi Jn 12:50 N N Y N N N N
11057 Amritsar Expres Manmad Jn 04:10 Itarsi Jn 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Manmad Jn 05:00 Itarsi Jn 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl Manmad Jn 05:40 Itarsi Jn 15:20 Y N N N N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Manmad Jn 06:15 Itarsi Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl Manmad Jn 08:25 Itarsi Jn 15:30 Y N N N N N N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Manmad Jn 09:40 Itarsi Jn 17:00 Y N N Y Y N N
11067 Saket Express Manmad Jn 09:40 Itarsi Jn 17:00 N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express Manmad Jn 09:40 Itarsi Jn 16:45 N Y N N N N Y
12779 Goa Express Manmad Jn 10:20 Itarsi Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp Manmad Jn 10:20 Itarsi Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Manmad Jn 11:10 Itarsi Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl Manmad Jn 11:10 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N N N Y N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Manmad Jn 11:45 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N Y N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Manmad Jn 12:05 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N N N N Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Manmad Jn 12:05 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N N N N Y
15645 Guwahati Expres Manmad Jn 12:30 Itarsi Jn 20:00 N N Y N N Y N
15647 Guwahati Expres Manmad Jn 12:30 Itarsi Jn 20:00 N N N N Y N N
14313 Bareilly Exp Manmad Jn 12:30 Itarsi Jn 19:55 Y N N N N N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Manmad Jn 12:30 Itarsi Jn 20:00 N Y N Y N N Y
12534 Pushpak Express Manmad Jn 12:45 Itarsi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Manmad Jn 14:25 Itarsi Jn 13:40 N N N N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp Manmad Jn 14:55 Itarsi Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Manmad Jn 15:50 Itarsi Jn 23:05 N N Y N N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp Manmad Jn 15:55 Itarsi Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Manmad Jn 16:35 Itarsi Jn 00:15 N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Manmad Jn 16:35 Itarsi Jn 00:15 Y N Y N Y Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres Manmad Jn 16:50 Itarsi Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Manmad Jn 17:15 Itarsi Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Manmad Jn 17:15 Itarsi Jn 01:00 N N Y N N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Manmad Jn 17:25 Itarsi Jn 02:35 N N N Y N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl Manmad Jn 17:25 Itarsi Jn 02:40 N N Y N N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Manmad Jn 17:25 Itarsi Jn 00:40 N N Y N N N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep Manmad Jn 17:40 Itarsi Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia Manmad Jn 17:45 Itarsi Jn 01:35 N N N N N Y N
12188 Jbp Garib Rath Manmad Jn 17:50 Itarsi Jn 02:00 N Y N Y N Y N
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp Manmad Jn 18:00 Itarsi Jn 02:00 N N N N N N Y
02188 Jbp Garibrath S Manmad Jn 18:05 Itarsi Jn 02:00 N N N Y N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Manmad Jn 18:33 Itarsi Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia Manmad Jn 18:45 Itarsi Jn 02:30 Y N N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Manmad Jn 18:48 Itarsi Jn 05:05 N N Y N N N N
01435 Pune Agc Specia Manmad Jn 20:30 Itarsi Jn 04:15 N Y N N N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Manmad Jn 20:30 Itarsi Jn 04:00 N N N N Y N N
12161 Lashkar Express Manmad Jn 20:40 Itarsi Jn 03:35 N N N N Y N N
18610 Ranchi Express Manmad Jn 21:18 Itarsi Jn 05:10 N N N N N Y N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N Y N N N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 05:10 N N N Y N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp Manmad Jn 21:55 Itarsi Jn 05:00 N N N N Y N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Manmad Jn 22:05 Itarsi Jn 06:10 Y N N N N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl Manmad Jn 22:10 Itarsi Jn 06:10 N N N Y N N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp Manmad Jn 22:10 Itarsi Jn 06:05 N N N Y N N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl Manmad Jn 22:20 Itarsi Jn 06:10 N N Y N N N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl Manmad Jn 22:30 Itarsi Jn 06:10 N N Y N N N N
11077 Jhelum Express Manmad Jn 23:30 Itarsi Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Manmad to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online