Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mangalore Express - 12133


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
22:15
0
1
0 km
2 Thane (TNA)
22:43
22:45
2 min
1
34 km
3 Panvel (PNVL)
23:18
23:20
2 min
1
68 km
4 Ratnagiri (RN)
03:45
03:50
5 min
2
430 km
5 Kankavali (KKW)
05:08
05:10
2 min
2
586 km
6 Madgaon (MAO)
07:00
07:10
10 min
2
765 km
7 Karwar (KAWR)
08:00
08:05
5 min
2
847 km
8 Kumta (KT)
08:48
08:50
2 min
2
924 km
9 Byndoor (BYNR)
09:46
09:48
2 min
2
1022 km
10 Udupi (UD)
10:50
10:52
2 min
2
1114 km
11 Surathkal (SL)
11:40
11:42
2 min
2
1173 km
12 MAJN (MAJN)
12:25
0
2
1195 km

Train Mangalore Express -12133 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Thane, Panvel, Ratnagiri, Kankavali, Madgaon, Karwar, Kumta, Byndoor, Udupi, Surathkal, MAJN,