Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mandovi Express - 10103


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
06:55
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
07:08
07:10
2 min
1
9 km
3 Thane (TNA)
07:43
07:45
2 min
1
34 km
4 Panvel (PNVL)
08:25
08:30
5 min
1
68 km
5 Mangaon (MNI)
10:36
10:38
2 min
1
188 km
6 Khed (KHED)
11:31
11:33
2 min
1
283 km
7 Chiplun (CHI)
11:58
12:00
2 min
1
324 km
8 Sangmeshwar (SGR)
12:49
12:51
2 min
1
384 km
9 Ratnagiri (RN)
13:30
13:35
5 min
1
430 km
10 Adavali (ADVI)
14:04
14:06
2 min
1
475 km
11 Rajapur Road (RAJP)
14:38
14:40
2 min
1
520 km
12 Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW)
14:58
15:00
2 min
1
543 km
13 Kankavali (KKW)
15:24
15:26
2 min
1
586 km
14 Sindhudurg (SNDD)
15:42
15:44
2 min
1
611 km
15 Kudal (KUDL)
15:54
15:56
2 min
1
626 km
16 Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
16:26
16:28
2 min
1
655 km
17 Pernem (PERN)
16:46
16:48
2 min
1
685 km
18 Thivim (THVM)
17:08
17:10
2 min
1
700 km
19 Karmali (KRMI)
17:28
17:30
2 min
1
725 km
20 Madgaon (MAO)
18:45
0
1
765 km

Train Mandovi Express -10103 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Thane, Panvel, Mangaon, Khed, Chiplun, Sangmeshwar, Ratnagiri, Adavali, Rajapur Road, Vaibhavwadi Rd, Kankavali, Sindhudurg, Kudal, Sawantwadi Road, Pernem, Thivim, Karmali, Madgaon,