Train Schedule

Delhi (DLI)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:15
Delhi Cantt (DEC)
Arr. 21:44
Dep. 21:46
Palam (PM)
Arr. 21:53
Dep. 21:55
Bijwasan (BWSN)
Arr. 22:02
Dep. 22:04
Gurgaon (GGN)
Arr. 22:11
Dep. 22:13
Garhi Harsaru (GHH)
Arr. 22:22
Dep. 22:24
Pataudi Road (PTRD)
Arr. 22:39
Dep. 22:41
Rewari (RE)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:22
Alwar (AWR)
Arr. 00:14
Dep. 00:17
Bandikui Jn (BKI)
Arr. 01:05
Dep. 01:07
Dausa (DO)
Arr. 01:28
Dep. 01:30
Jaipur (JP)
Arr. 02:35
Dep. 02:45
Kuchaman City (KMNC)
Arr. 04:17
Dep. 04:19
Makrana Jn (MKN)
Arr. 04:33
Dep. 04:35
Degana Jn (DNA)
Arr. 05:10
Dep. 05:13
Merta Road Jn (MTD)
Arr. 05:47
Dep. 05:52
Gotan (GOTN)
Arr. 06:07
Dep. 06:09
Jodhpur Jn (JU)
Arr. 07:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Mandor Express – 12461

Train Mandor Express, 12461 travelling from Delhi to Jodhpur Jn. Train Mandor Express passes 18 stations which are Kuchaman City, Bijwasan, Bandikui Jn, Merta Road Jn, Palam, Makrana Jn, Degana Jn, Gotan, Pataudi Road, Delhi Cantt. Delhi is the station from were Train Mandor Express starts. Its ending point is Jodhpur Jn. Mandor Express covers 620 kms.