Train Schedule

Indore Jn Bg (INDB)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 12:25
Dewas (DWX)
Arr. 13:09
Dep. 13:11
Ujjain Jn (UJN)
Arr. 13:50
Dep. 14:10
Maksi (MKC)
Arr. 14:44
Dep. 14:45
Berchha (BCH)
Arr. 14:59
Dep. 15:01
Akodia (AKD)
Arr. 15:24
Dep. 15:26
Shujalpur (SJP)
Arr. 15:39
Dep. 15:41
Kalapipal (KPP)
Arr. 15:52
Dep. 15:54
Sehore (SEH)
Arr. 16:18
Dep. 16:20
Bairagarh (BIH)
Arr. 16:43
Dep. 16:45
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 17:25
Dep. 17:35
Vidisha (BHS)
Arr. 18:12
Dep. 18:14
Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
Arr. 18:43
Dep. 18:45
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 19:35
Dep. 19:40
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 20:32
Dep. 20:34
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 21:47
Dep. 21:57
Datia (DAA)
Arr. 22:17
Dep. 22:19
Dabra (DBA)
Arr. 22:41
Dep. 22:43
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:25
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 23:50
Dep. 23:52
Dhaulpur (DHO)
Arr. 00:16
Dep. 00:18
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 01:20
Dep. 01:25
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 01:32
Dep. 01:34
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 02:12
Dep. 02:15
Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Arr. 02:43
Dep. 02:45
Palwal (PWL)
Arr. 03:38
Dep. 03:40
Ballabgarh (BVH)
Arr. 03:58
Dep. 04:00
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 04:11
Dep. 04:13
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 04:35
Dep. 04:37
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 05:10
Dep. 05:30
Sonipat (SNP)
Arr. 06:18
Dep. 06:20
Panipat Jn (PNP)
Arr. 06:58
Dep. 07:00
Karnal (KUN)
Arr. 07:31
Dep. 07:33
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
Arr. 08:08
Dep. 08:10
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 08:55
Dep. 09:05
Khanna (KNN)
Arr. 09:57
Dep. 09:59
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 10:45
Dep. 10:55
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 11:45
Dep. 11:50
Dasuya (DZA)
Arr. 12:40
Dep. 12:42
Mukerian (MEX)
Arr. 12:58
Dep. 13:00
Chakki Bank (CHKB)
Arr. 13:45
Dep. 13:50
Kathua (KTHU)
Arr. 14:23
Dep. 14:25
Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Arr. 16:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Malwa Express – 12919

Train Malwa Express – 12919 travels from Indore Jn Bg to Jammu Tawi. Total stations that train Malwa Express passes are 43 that are Ambala Cant Jn, Ballabgarh, Jammu Tawi, Dabra, Raja Ki Mandi, New Delhi, Kathua, Dhaulpur, Bina Jn, Jalandhar Cant. Train Malwa Express starting point is Indore Jn Bg. Train Malwa Express ends at Jammu Tawi. Total distance travelled by Train Malwa Express is 1540 kms.