Malout (MOT), Malout Railway Station

Name: Malout Code: MOT City: Malout
More Malout stations : Malout
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Malout (MOT), Malout :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 00:49 00:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 04:45 04:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 04:46 04:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 05:16 05:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 06:52 06:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity 10:31 10:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity 15:25 15:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger 18:01 18:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 19:11 19:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 19:42 19:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 22:09 22:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Malout Railway Station

Different trains running from Malout are Intercity Exp, Lgh Abs Pasnger, Rksh Sgnr Exp, Intercity Exp, Klk Bme Express, U A Toofan Exp, Sgnr Intercity, Abs Ju Passengr, Umb Intercity, U Abhatoofan Ex.