Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Malda Kolkata Fast Pasur - 220


  ()
1 Malda Town (MLDT)
17:15
0
1
0 km
2 Gour Malda (GZM)
17:24
17:25
1 min
1
8 km
3 Jamirghata (JMQ)
17:31
17:32
1 min
1
14 km
4 Khaltipur (KTJ)
17:40
17:41
1 min
1
21 km
5 Chamagram (CMX)
17:51
17:52
1 min
1
29 km
6 New Farakka Jn (NFK)
18:08
18:15
7 min
1
35 km
7 Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)
18:38
18:39
1 min
1
57 km
8 Nimtita (NILE)
18:57
18:58
1 min
1
67 km
9 Sujnipara (SPLE)
19:10
19:11
1 min
1
74 km
10 Ahiran (AHN)
19:22
19:23
1 min
1
81 km
11 Jangipur Road (JRLE)
19:31
19:32
1 min
1
87 km
12 Gankar (GALE)
19:49
19:50
1 min
1
93 km
13 Manigram (MGLE)
20:00
20:01
1 min
1
102 km
14 Mahipal Road (MPLR)
20:21
20:22
1 min
1
112 km
15 Azimganj City (ACLE)
20:35
20:36
1 min
1
121 km
16 Azimganj Jn (AZ)
20:55
21:15
20 min
1
122 km
17 Lalbagh Crt Rd (LCAE)
21:22
21:23
1 min
1
129 km
18 Khagraghat Road (KGLE)
21:30
21:31
1 min
1
137 km
19 Bazarsau (BZLE)
22:05
22:06
1 min
1
164 km
20 Salar (SALE)
22:26
22:27
1 min
1
178 km
21 Katwa (KWAE)
23:25
23:33
8 min
1
195 km
22 Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)
00:40
00:45
5 min
2
234 km
23 Ambika Kalna (ABKA)
01:14
01:15
1 min
2
257 km
24 Guptipara (GPAE)
01:23
01:24
1 min
2
265 km
25 Balagarh (BGAE)
01:38
01:39
1 min
2
274 km
26 Jirat (JIT)
01:44
01:45
1 min
2
278 km
27 Khamargachhi (KMAE)
01:51
01:52
1 min
2
283 km
28 Dumurdaha (DMLE)
01:56
01:57
1 min
2
285 km
29 Kuntighat (KJU)
02:01
02:02
1 min
2
288 km
30 Tribeni (TBAE)
02:09
02:10
1 min
2
291 km
31 Bansh Baria (BSAE)
02:34
02:35
1 min
2
295 km
32 Bandel Jn (BDC)
03:00
03:10
10 min
2
300 km
33 Chuchura (CNS)
03:16
03:17
1 min
2
303 km
34 Howrah Jn (HWH)
04:50
0
2
339 km

Train Malda Kolkata Fast Pasur -220 from Malda Town to Howrah Jn passes through following stations:


Malda Town, Gour Malda, Jamirghata, Khaltipur, Chamagram, New Farakka Jn, Dhulian Ganga, Nimtita, Sujnipara, Ahiran, Jangipur Road, Gankar, Manigram, Mahipal Road, Azimganj City, Azimganj Jn, Lalbagh Crt Rd, Khagraghat Road, Bazarsau, Salar, Katwa, Nabadwip Dham, Ambika Kalna, Guptipara, Balagarh, Jirat, Khamargachhi, Dumurdaha, Kuntighat, Tribeni, Bansh Baria, Bandel Jn, Chuchura, Howrah Jn,