Malda Town (MLDT), Malda Railway Station

Name: Malda Town Code: MLDT City: Malda
More Malda stations : Old Malda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Malda Town (MLDT), Malda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 00:05 Ends - N N N N Y N N
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 00:20 00:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12378 Padatik Express 00:35 00:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15722 New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express 00:55 01:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 01:50 02:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12754 Njp Mas Express 02:00 02:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 02:00 02:15 15 min N N Y N N N Y
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 02:00 02:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 02:00 02:15 15 min Y N N N N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 02:00 02:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 02:20 02:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 03:10 03:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 03:25 03:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 03:30 03:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 03:55 04:10 15 min N Y N N N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 03:55 04:10 15 min N N Y N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 03:55 04:10 15 min N N N N N Y N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia 03:55 04:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 04:00 04:10 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 04:00 04:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special 04:00 04:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl 04:00 04:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
15721 Digha Flag Paharia Express 04:00 04:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl 04:00 04:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl 04:00 04:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
12343 Darjeeling Mail 04:15 04:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 04:30 04:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13012 Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express Starts 04:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13159 Kolkata Jogbani Express 05:10 05:20 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
03059 Hwh Njp Special 05:10 05:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
12377 Padatik Express 05:40 05:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex Starts 05:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13466 Malda Town Intercity Express Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Sealdah Gour Express 06:15 06:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
03129 Koaa Njp Specia 06:30 06:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
03507 Asn Apdj Specia 06:30 06:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
03063 Hwh Njp Special 06:30 06:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
03143 Koaa Njp Spl 06:30 06:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 07:20 Ends - N Y N Y N Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 07:20 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 07:35 07:50 15 min N N N N Y N N
53003 Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger 07:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 07:55 08:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
13162 Balurghat Kolkata Express 08:00 08:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia 08:15 08:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special 08:15 08:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia 08:15 08:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia 08:15 08:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 08:15 08:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath 08:15 08:25 10 min N N N Y N N Y
13416 Patna malda Town Express 08:20 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 08:25 08:40 15 min N N Y N N N N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 08:25 08:40 15 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 08:25 08:40 15 min N N N N N Y N
12042 Njp Hwh Shatabd 08:45 08:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Starts 09:05 - N N N N Y N N
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express Starts 09:05 - N Y N N N Y N
13421 Ndae Nfk Exp 09:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 12:15 12:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 13:20 13:35 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 13:35 13:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 13:35 13:50 15 min N N N N Y N N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 14:40 14:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 14:40 14:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
12363 Koaa Hdb Supf E 15:05 15:20 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 15:05 15:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
13422 Nfk Ndae Exp Starts 15:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 15:55 16:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
03060 Njp Hwh Special 16:05 16:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
03144 Njp Koaa Specia 16:45 16:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 17:15 17:30 15 min Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 17:15 17:30 15 min N N N N Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 17:15 17:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
53004 Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger Starts 17:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 18:30 18:45 15 min N N Y N N N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 18:30 18:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 18:30 18:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 18:30 18:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 18:30 18:45 15 min Y Y N N N N Y
12041 Shatabdi Expres 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express Starts 19:10 - Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express Starts 19:10 - N Y Y N Y N Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special 19:20 19:35 15 min Y N N N N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 19:30 19:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
13161 Kolkata Balurghat Express 19:30 19:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Express 19:55 20:10 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 19:55 20:30 35 min Y N N N N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 20:00 20:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 20:00 20:15 15 min N N N Y N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 20:00 20:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
23154 Balurghat Gour Express 20:15 21:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13415 Malda Town Patna Express Starts 20:30 - N N Y N Y N Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 20:35 20:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 20:35 20:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Express 20:55 21:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13410 Bgp Mldt Int Ex 21:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12345 Saraighat Exp 21:30 21:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13154 Malda Town Gour Express Starts 21:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 21:50 22:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 21:50 22:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13465 Howrah intercity Express 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 22:20 22:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 22:45 23:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13011 Howrah malda Town Intercity Express 22:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12753 Mas Njp Express 23:20 23:35 15 min N N N Y N N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 23:20 23:35 15 min N N N N N Y N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 23:20 23:35 15 min N N N Y N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 23:20 23:35 15 min Y N N N N N N
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 23:20 23:35 15 min N Y N N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 23:20 23:35 15 min N N N N Y N N
12346 Saraighat Exp 23:30 23:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03067 Hwh Njp Special 23:40 23:50 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12344 Darjeeling Mail 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 23:50 Ends - Y N N N Y N N