Malda Town (MLDT), Malda Railway Station

Name: Malda Town Code: MLDT City: Malda
More Malda stations : Malda Town     Old Malda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Malda Town (MLDT), Malda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14056 Brahmputra Mail 00:20 00:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12378 Padatik Express 00:35 00:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15722 Paharia Express 00:55 01:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
13150 Kanchankanya Ex 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express 01:50 02:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express 02:00 02:15 15 min Y N N N N N N
22612 Njp Mas Express 02:00 02:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
15662 Kyq Rnc Express 02:00 02:15 15 min N N Y N N N Y
13147 Uttar Banga Exp 02:20 02:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Kanchankanya Ex 03:10 03:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13145 Radhikapur Exp 03:25 03:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail 03:30 03:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 03:55 04:10 15 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 03:55 04:10 15 min N N N N N Y N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 03:55 04:10 15 min N N Y N N N N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 04:00 04:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 04:00 04:10 10 min Y N N N Y N N
15721 Paharia Express 04:00 04:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
12343 Darjeeling Mail 04:15 04:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13012 Mldt Hwh Int Ex Starts 04:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Hate Bazare Exp 04:30 04:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13159 Kolkata Jbn Exp 05:10 05:20 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12377 Padatik Express 05:40 05:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13466 Intercity Exp Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Gour Express 06:15 06:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express 07:20 Ends - N Y N Y N Y Y
13414 Farkka Express 07:20 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp 07:35 07:50 15 min N N N N Y N N
53003 Hwh Mldt F Pass 07:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15640 Ghy Puri Expres 07:55 08:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
13162 Blgt Koaa Exp 08:00 08:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 08:15 08:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath 08:15 08:25 10 min N N N Y N N Y
13416 Pnbe Mldt Expre 08:20 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres 08:25 08:40 15 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp 08:25 08:40 15 min N N N N N Y N
15639 Puri Ghy Expres 08:25 08:40 15 min N N Y N N N N
12042 Njp Hwh Shatabd 08:45 08:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres Starts 09:05 - N Y N N N Y N
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex 12:15 12:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 13:20 13:35 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex 13:35 13:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15644 Kyq Puri Expres 13:35 13:50 15 min N N N N Y N N
15629 Guwahati Expres 14:40 14:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 14:40 14:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
12363 Koaa Hdb Supf E 15:05 15:20 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
15643 Puri Kyq Expres 15:05 15:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 15:55 16:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 17:15 17:30 15 min N N N N Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 17:15 17:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
53004 Mldt Hwh F Pas Starts 17:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 17:15 17:30 15 min Y N N N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 18:30 18:45 15 min Y Y N N N N Y
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres 18:30 18:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 18:30 18:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express 18:30 18:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 18:30 18:45 15 min N N Y N N N N
12041 Shatabdi Expres 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13483 Farakka Express Starts 19:10 - N Y Y N Y N Y
13413 Farakka Express Starts 19:10 - Y N N Y N Y N
13161 Koaa Blgt Exp 19:30 19:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex 19:55 20:30 35 min Y N N N N N N
13160 Jbn Kolkata Exp 19:55 20:10 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp 20:00 20:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 20:00 20:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 20:00 20:15 15 min N N N Y N N N
23154 Gour Exp 20:15 21:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13415 Mldt Pnbe Expre Starts 20:30 - N N Y N Y N Y
23142 Teesta Torsa Ex 20:35 20:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 Testa Torsa Exp 20:35 20:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Exp 20:55 21:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12345 Saraighat Exp 21:30 21:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13154 Gour Exp Starts 21:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Kamrup Express 21:50 22:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Testa Torsa Exp 21:50 22:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13465 Intercity Exp 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 Uttar Banga Exp 22:20 22:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Hate Bazare Exp 22:45 23:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13011 Hwh Mldt Int Ex 22:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E 23:20 23:35 15 min N Y N N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 23:20 23:35 15 min Y N N N N N N
22611 Mas Njp Express 23:20 23:35 15 min N N N Y N N N
15647 Guwahati Expres 23:20 23:35 15 min N N N N N Y N
12346 Saraighat Exp 23:30 23:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12344 Darjeeling Mail 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp 23:50 Ends - Y N N N Y N N