Malda To Rampur Hat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to Rampur Hat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12378 Padatik Express Malda Town 00:40 Rampur Hat 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankan... Malda Town 01:20 Rampur Hat 03:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai... Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N N N N Y N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N Y N N N N N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Expres... Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N Y N N N Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 Y N N N N N N
12754 Njp Mas Express Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N N N N Y N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:38 N Y N N N N N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:41 N N N N N N Y
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:38 N N N N N Y N
13012 Malda Town Howrah Int... Malda Town 04:30 Rampur Hat 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Expre... Malda Town 07:50 Rampur Hat 10:15 N N N N Y N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express Malda Town 08:10 Rampur Hat 10:25 Y N N N N N N
13162 Balurghat Kolkata Expr... Malda Town 08:10 Rampur Hat 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga... Malda Town 12:35 Rampur Hat 14:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp Malda Town 13:35 Rampur Hat 15:58 N N Y N Y N Y
03060 Njp Hwh Special Malda Town 16:10 Rampur Hat 18:25 N N Y N N N N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur... Malda Town 16:10 Rampur Hat 18:27 Y N N N N N N
03144 Njp Koaa Specia Malda Town 16:55 Rampur Hat 19:10 N N N N N N Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 Y Y N N N N Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N Y N N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N N N Y N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N Y N N N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special Malda Town 19:35 Rampur Hat 22:03 Y N N N N N N
23154 Balurghat Gour Express Old Malda 19:58 Rampur Hat 00:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Expres... Malda Town 20:10 Rampur Hat 22:45 N Y N Y N Y N
13154 Malda Town Gour Expres... Malda Town 21:35 Rampur Hat 00:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar... Malda Town 22:35 Rampur Hat 00:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12346 Saraighat Exp Malda Town 23:40 Rampur Hat 01:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/rampur-hat-malda-train-tickets.html">Rampur Hat to Malda</a>

Malda to Rampur Hat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Malda To Rampur Hat Trains

If you are travelling from malda to rampur hat then there are number of trains you can choose. Trains that run on this route are Ghy Ers Express, Kanchankanya Ex, Kyq Rnc Express, Ghy Sbc Express, Njp Hwh Special, Dbrg Ms Express, Blgt Koaa Exp, Gour Exp, Kyq Mas Spl, Ghy Tvc Express and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Malda Town. Choose trains between malda to rampur hat with time approximately from 4 hrs 19 mins to 2 hours 15 mins. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Gour Exp, Kanchankanya Ex, Uttar Banga Exp, Saraighat Exp, Mldt Hwh Int Ex, Padatik Express, Kanchanjunga Ex and 22 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in malda from Malda Town( like Njp Mas Express, Ghy Ers Express, Ghy Tvc Express, Kanchanjunga Ex, Ghy Puri Expres, Kyq Rnc Express, Mldt Hwh Int Ex, Ghy Sc Special, Uttar Banga Exp, Kyq Mas Spl ), Old Malda( like Gour Exp ).