Malda To Rampur Hat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to Rampur Hat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12378 Padatik Express Malda Town 00:40 Rampur Hat 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Kanchankanya Ex Malda Town 01:20 Rampur Hat 03:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22612 Njp Mas Express Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N N N N Y N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N Y N N N N N
15662 Kyq Rnc Express Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N Y N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 Y N N N N N N
12754 Njp Mas Express Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N N N N Y N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:38 N Y N N N N N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:41 N N N N N N Y
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:38 N N N N N Y N
13012 Mldt Hwh Int Ex Malda Town 04:30 Rampur Hat 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp Malda Town 07:50 Rampur Hat 10:15 N N N N Y N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres Malda Town 08:10 Rampur Hat 10:25 Y N N N N N N
13162 Blgt Koaa Exp Malda Town 08:10 Rampur Hat 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex Malda Town 12:35 Rampur Hat 14:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp Malda Town 13:35 Rampur Hat 15:58 N N Y N Y N Y
03060 Njp Hwh Special Malda Town 16:10 Rampur Hat 18:25 N N Y N N N N
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp Malda Town 16:10 Rampur Hat 18:27 Y N N N N N N
03144 Njp Koaa Specia Malda Town 16:55 Rampur Hat 19:10 N N N N N N Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 Y Y N N N N Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N Y N N N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N N N Y N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N Y N N N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special Malda Town 19:35 Rampur Hat 22:03 Y N N N N N N
23154 Gour Exp Old Malda 19:58 Rampur Hat 00:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13160 Jbn Kolkata Exp Malda Town 20:10 Rampur Hat 22:45 N Y N Y N Y N
13154 Gour Exp Malda Town 21:35 Rampur Hat 00:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 Uttar Banga Exp Malda Town 22:35 Rampur Hat 00:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12346 Saraighat Exp Malda Town 23:40 Rampur Hat 01:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Malda to Rampur Hat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online