Malda To Rampur Hat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to Rampur Hat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12378 Padatik Express Malda Town 00:40 Rampur Hat 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankan... Malda Town 01:20 Rampur Hat 03:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai... Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N N N N Y N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N Y N N N N N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Expres... Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N Y N N N Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 Y N N N N N N
12754 Njp Mas Express Malda Town 02:15 Rampur Hat 04:45 N N N N N Y N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:38 N Y N N N N N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:41 N N N N N N Y
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Malda Town 04:10 Rampur Hat 06:38 N N N N N Y N
13012 Malda Town Howrah Int... Malda Town 04:30 Rampur Hat 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Expre... Malda Town 07:50 Rampur Hat 10:15 N N N N Y N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express Malda Town 08:10 Rampur Hat 10:25 Y N N N N N N
13162 Balurghat Kolkata Expr... Malda Town 08:10 Rampur Hat 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga... Malda Town 12:35 Rampur Hat 14:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp Malda Town 13:35 Rampur Hat 15:58 N N Y N Y N Y
03060 Njp Hwh Special Malda Town 16:10 Rampur Hat 18:25 N N Y N N N N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur... Malda Town 16:10 Rampur Hat 18:27 Y N N N N N N
03144 Njp Koaa Specia Malda Town 16:55 Rampur Hat 19:10 N N N N N N Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 Y Y N N N N Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N Y N N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N N N Y N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Malda Town 18:45 Rampur Hat 21:08 N N Y N N N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special Malda Town 19:35 Rampur Hat 22:03 Y N N N N N N
23154 Balurghat Gour Express Old Malda 19:58 Rampur Hat 00:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Expres... Malda Town 20:10 Rampur Hat 22:45 N Y N Y N Y N
13154 Malda Town Gour Expres... Malda Town 21:35 Rampur Hat 00:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar... Malda Town 22:35 Rampur Hat 00:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12346 Saraighat Exp Malda Town 23:40 Rampur Hat 01:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Rampur Hat to Malda

Malda to Rampur Hat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online