Malda To Nabadwip Dham Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to Nabadwip Dham Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15722 Paharia Express Malda Town 01:05 Nabadwip Dham 04:49 N N N N N Y N
13466 Intercity Exp Malda Town 06:10 Nabadwip Dham 10:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp Malda Town 08:25 Nabadwip Dham 12:13 N N Y N N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special Malda Town 08:25 Nabadwip Dham 12:17 N N N N Y N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath Malda Town 08:25 Nabadwip Dham 12:13 N N N Y N N Y
15644 Kyq Puri Expres Malda Town 13:50 Nabadwip Dham 18:47 N N N N Y N N
13422 Nfk Ndae Exp Malda Town 15:50 Nabadwip Dham 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53004 Mldt Hwh F Pas Malda Town 17:15 Nabadwip Dham 00:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Teesta Torsa Ex Malda Town 20:50 Nabadwip Dham 01:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 Testa Torsa Exp Malda Town 20:50 Nabadwip Dham 01:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Exp Malda Town 21:10 Nabadwip Dham 02:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Kamrup Express Malda Town 22:10 Nabadwip Dham 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Hate Bazare Exp Malda Town 23:00 Nabadwip Dham 03:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Malda to Nabadwip Dham Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online