Malda To Nabadwip Dham Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to Nabadwip Dham Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15722 Paharia Express Malda Town 01:05 Nabadwip Dham 04:49 N N N N N Y N
13466 Intercity Exp Malda Town 06:10 Nabadwip Dham 10:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp Malda Town 08:25 Nabadwip Dham 12:13 N N Y N N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special Malda Town 08:25 Nabadwip Dham 12:17 N N N N Y N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath Malda Town 08:25 Nabadwip Dham 12:13 N N N Y N N Y
15644 Kyq Puri Expres Malda Town 13:50 Nabadwip Dham 18:47 N N N N Y N N
13422 Nfk Ndae Exp Malda Town 15:50 Nabadwip Dham 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53004 Mldt Hwh F Pas Malda Town 17:15 Nabadwip Dham 00:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Teesta Torsa Ex Malda Town 20:50 Nabadwip Dham 01:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 Testa Torsa Exp Malda Town 20:50 Nabadwip Dham 01:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Exp Malda Town 21:10 Nabadwip Dham 02:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Kamrup Express Malda Town 22:10 Nabadwip Dham 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Hate Bazare Exp Malda Town 23:00 Nabadwip Dham 03:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Malda to Nabadwip Dham Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Malda To Nabadwip Dham Trains

Planning to travel from malda to nabadwip dham via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Intercity Exp, Teesta Torsa Ex, Hate Bazare Exp, Testa Torsa Exp, Radhikapur Exp, Nfk Ndae Exp, Ghy Hwh Special, Kamrup Express, Kyq Puri Expres, Kol Garib Rath and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in malda like Malda Town. There are different trains that travel from malda to nabadwip dham and time taken by these trains varies from 7 hrs 21 mins to 3 hours 44 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mldt Hwh F Pas, Kamrup Express, Radhikapur Exp, Intercity Exp, Nfk Ndae Exp, Hate Bazare Exp, Teesta Torsa Ex, Testa Torsa Exp or train that run weekly like Kol Garib Rath, Ghy Hwh Special, Dbrg Koaa Exp, Kyq Puri Expres, Paharia Express etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from malda like from Malda Town( like Kamrup Express, Nfk Ndae Exp, Hate Bazare Exp, Intercity Exp, Teesta Torsa Ex, Radhikapur Exp, Ghy Hwh Special, Kyq Puri Expres, Mldt Hwh F Pas, Dbrg Koaa Exp ).