Malda To Kolkata Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to Kolkata Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12378 Padatik Express Malda Town 00:40 Sealdah 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15722 Paharia Express Malda Town 01:05 Howrah Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N
13150 Kanchankanya Ex Malda Town 01:20 Sealdah 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13012 Mldt Hwh Int Ex Malda Town 04:30 Howrah Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13466 Intercity Exp Malda Town 06:10 Howrah Jn 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13162 Blgt Koaa Exp Malda Town 08:10 KOLKATA 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp Malda Town 08:25 KOLKATA 15:00 N N Y N N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia Malda Town 08:25 KOLKATA 15:00 N Y N N N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia Malda Town 08:25 KOLKATA 15:00 N N N N Y N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special Malda Town 08:25 Howrah Jn 14:35 N N N N Y N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath Malda Town 08:25 KOLKATA 15:00 N N N Y N N Y
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia Malda Town 08:25 KOLKATA 15:00 N Y N N N N N
12042 Njp Hwh Shatabd Malda Town 08:50 Howrah Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex Malda Town 12:35 Sealdah 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp Malda Town 13:35 KOLKATA 19:40 N N Y N Y N Y
15644 Kyq Puri Expres Malda Town 13:50 Howrah Jn 22:30 N N N N Y N N
03060 Njp Hwh Special Malda Town 16:10 Howrah Jn 22:50 N N Y N N N N
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp Malda Town 16:10 Howrah Jn 22:55 Y N N N N N N
03144 Njp Koaa Specia Malda Town 16:55 KOLKATA 23:10 N N N N N N Y
53004 Mldt Hwh F Pas Malda Town 17:15 Howrah Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Malda Town 18:45 Howrah Jn 00:45 N N N N N Y N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Malda Town 18:45 Howrah Jn 00:45 N N N N Y N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Malda Town 18:45 Howrah Jn 00:45 Y Y N N N N Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express Malda Town 18:45 Howrah Jn 00:45 N N N Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Malda Town 18:45 Howrah Jn 00:45 N N Y N N N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special Malda Town 19:35 Howrah Jn 01:45 Y N N N N N N
23154 Gour Exp Old Malda 19:58 Sealdah 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13160 Jbn Kolkata Exp Malda Town 20:10 KOLKATA 03:20 N Y N Y N Y N
23142 Teesta Torsa Ex Malda Town 20:50 Sealdah 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 Testa Torsa Exp Malda Town 20:50 Sealdah 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Exp Malda Town 21:10 KOLKATA 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13154 Gour Exp Malda Town 21:35 Sealdah 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Kamrup Express Malda Town 22:10 Howrah Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 Uttar Banga Exp Malda Town 22:35 Sealdah 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Hate Bazare Exp Malda Town 23:00 Sealdah 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12346 Saraighat Exp Malda Town 23:40 Howrah Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12344 Darjeeling Mail Malda Town 23:55 Sealdah 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Malda to Kolkata Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.