Malda To Jalpaiguri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to Jalpaiguri Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14056 Brahmputra Mail Malda Town 00:40 Jalpaiguri Road 05:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express Malda Town 02:10 Jalpaiguri Road 07:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Uttar Banga Exp Malda Town 02:35 New Jalpaiguri 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Kanchankanya Ex Malda Town 03:25 New Jalpaiguri 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 N N Y N N N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 N N Y N N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12517 Ghy Garib Rath Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 Y N N N Y N N
15721 Paharia Express Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 08:45 N N N N N N Y
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 N N N Y N N N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 N N Y N N N N
12343 Darjeeling Mail Malda Town 04:25 Jalpaiguri 14:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03059 Hwh Njp Special Malda Town 05:20 New Jalpaiguri 09:20 N N Y N N N N
12377 Padatik Express Malda Town 05:45 New Jalpaiguri 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Malda Town 06:35 New Jalpaiguri 11:15 N N Y N N N N
03129 Koaa Njp Specia Malda Town 06:35 New Jalpaiguri 11:15 N N N Y N N N
03143 Koaa Njp Spl Malda Town 06:35 New Jalpaiguri 11:15 N N N N N N Y
03507 Asn Apdj Specia Malda Town 06:35 New Jalpaiguri 11:15 N N N N N Y N
03063 Hwh Njp Special Malda Town 06:35 New Jalpaiguri 11:15 N N N N N Y N
15639 Puri Ghy Expres Malda Town 08:40 New Jalpaiguri 12:40 N N Y N N N N
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres Malda Town 08:40 New Jalpaiguri 12:40 Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp Malda Town 08:40 New Jalpaiguri 12:40 N N N N N Y N
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex Malda Town 13:55 Jalpaiguri Road 19:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Guwahati Expres Malda Town 14:55 New Jalpaiguri 19:10 N N Y N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Malda Town 14:55 New Jalpaiguri 19:10 N N N N N Y N
12363 Koaa Hdb Supf E Malda Town 15:20 Jalpaiguri 19:47 N Y N Y N Y N
15643 Puri Kyq Expres Malda Town 15:20 New Jalpaiguri 18:50 N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Exp Malda Town 17:30 New Jalpaiguri 21:30 N Y N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Malda Town 17:30 New Jalpaiguri 21:30 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Malda Town 17:30 Jalpaiguri Road 22:25 N N N N Y Y Y
12041 Shatabdi Expres Malda Town 19:10 New Jalpaiguri 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Malda Town 19:45 New Jalpaiguri 23:50 N N N N N Y N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp Malda Town 20:15 New Jalpaiguri 23:50 N N Y N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp Malda Town 20:15 New Jalpaiguri 23:50 N N N Y N N N
12345 Saraighat Exp Malda Town 21:45 New Jalpaiguri 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Testa Torsa Exp Malda Town 22:05 Jalpaiguri 04:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:25 N Y N N N N N
12753 Mas Njp Express Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:45 N N N Y N N N
22611 Mas Njp Express Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:45 N N N Y N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:15 Y N N N N N N
15647 Guwahati Expres Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:25 N N N N N Y N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:25 N N N N Y N N
03067 Hwh Njp Special Malda Town 23:50 New Jalpaiguri 04:00 N Y N N Y N Y

Malda to Jalpaiguri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online