Malda To Guwahati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to Guwahati Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14056 Brahmputra Mail Malda Town 00:40 Guwahati 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express Malda Town 02:10 Guwahati 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12517 Ghy Garib Rath Malda Town 04:10 Guwahati 15:40 Y N N N Y N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp Malda Town 04:10 Guwahati 15:40 N N N Y N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special Malda Town 04:10 Guwahati 15:40 N N N N N Y N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Malda Town 06:35 Guwahati 22:00 N N Y N N N N
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres Malda Town 08:40 Kamakhya 22:00 Y N N Y N N N
15639 Puri Ghy Expres Malda Town 08:40 Guwahati 22:00 N N Y N N N N
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp Malda Town 08:40 Guwahati 22:15 N N N N N Y N
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex Malda Town 13:55 Guwahati 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Guwahati Expres Malda Town 14:55 Guwahati 04:55 N N Y N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Malda Town 14:55 Guwahati 04:55 N N N N N Y N
15643 Puri Kyq Expres Malda Town 15:20 Kamakhya 04:20 N N N N N N Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Malda Town 17:30 Guwahati 05:50 Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp Malda Town 17:30 Guwahati 05:50 N Y N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Malda Town 17:30 Guwahati 05:50 N N N N Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Malda Town 19:45 Guwahati 07:55 N N N N N Y N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp Malda Town 20:15 Guwahati 08:15 N N Y N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp Malda Town 20:15 Guwahati 07:55 N N N Y N N N
12345 Saraighat Exp Malda Town 21:45 Guwahati 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E Malda Town 23:35 Kamakhya 12:30 N Y N N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp Malda Town 23:35 Kamakhya 12:30 N N N N Y N N
15647 Guwahati Expres Malda Town 23:35 Guwahati 13:00 N N N N N Y N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Malda Town 23:35 Guwahati 13:45 Y N N N N N N

Malda to Guwahati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Malda To Guwahati Trains

Book your train tickets from malda to guwahati. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dibrugarh Exp, Rnc Kyq Expres, Koaa Kyq Spl, Sc Ghy Spl, Koaa Kyq Spl, Koaa Dbrg Exp, Guwahati Expres, Dbrg Vivek Exp, Sc Ghy Exp, Puri Kyq Expres and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in malda like Malda Town. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Brahmputra Mail, Saraighat Exp, Kamrup Express, Kanchanjanga Ex or some weekly trains like Gaya Kyq Wkly E, Koaa Kyq Spl, Sc Ghy Exp, Rnc Kyq Expres, Koaa Kyq Spl, Koaa Dbrg Exp, Dbrg Vivek Exp, Jhajha Dbrg Exp, Guwahati Exp, Dibrugarh Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from malda like from Malda Town( like Gaya Kyq Wkly E, Dbrg Vivek Exp, Koaa Kyq Spl, Sc Ghy Spl, Brahmputra Mail, Koaa Kyq Spl, Saraighat Exp, Ghy Garib Rath, Rnc Kyq Expres, Puri Kyq Expres ).