Malda To Guwahati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to Guwahati Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14056 Brahmputra Mail Malda Town 00:40 Guwahati 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express Malda Town 02:10 Guwahati 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12517 Ghy Garib Rath Malda Town 04:10 Guwahati 15:40 Y N N N Y N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp Malda Town 04:10 Guwahati 15:40 N N N Y N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special Malda Town 04:10 Guwahati 15:40 N N N N N Y N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Malda Town 06:35 Guwahati 22:00 N N Y N N N N
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres Malda Town 08:40 Kamakhya 22:00 Y N N Y N N N
15639 Puri Ghy Expres Malda Town 08:40 Guwahati 22:00 N N Y N N N N
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp Malda Town 08:40 Guwahati 22:15 N N N N N Y N
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex Malda Town 13:55 Guwahati 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Guwahati Expres Malda Town 14:55 Guwahati 04:55 N N Y N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Malda Town 14:55 Guwahati 04:55 N N N N N Y N
15643 Puri Kyq Expres Malda Town 15:20 Kamakhya 04:20 N N N N N N Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Malda Town 17:30 Guwahati 05:50 Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp Malda Town 17:30 Guwahati 05:50 N Y N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Malda Town 17:30 Guwahati 05:50 N N N N Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Malda Town 19:45 Guwahati 07:55 N N N N N Y N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp Malda Town 20:15 Guwahati 08:15 N N Y N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp Malda Town 20:15 Guwahati 07:55 N N N Y N N N
12345 Saraighat Exp Malda Town 21:45 Guwahati 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E Malda Town 23:35 Kamakhya 12:30 N Y N N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp Malda Town 23:35 Kamakhya 12:30 N N N N Y N N
15647 Guwahati Expres Malda Town 23:35 Guwahati 13:00 N N N N N Y N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Malda Town 23:35 Guwahati 13:45 Y N N N N N N

Malda to Guwahati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online