Maksi (MKC), Maksi Railway Station

Name: Maksi Code: MKC City: Maksi
More Maksi stations : Maksi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Maksi (MKC), Maksi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19326 Asr Indb Expres 00:45 00:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
59390 Bpl Indb Pass 01:31 01:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59389 Bhopal Passenge 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 03:40 03:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
14318 Ddn Indb Exp 03:40 03:42 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 03:50 03:51 1 min N Y N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp 04:08 04:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 04:45 04:47 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 04:45 04:47 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11126 Gwl Indb Expres 05:00 05:02 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
21126 Bix Indb Exp 05:00 05:02 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
1126A Bix Indb Exp 05:00 05:02 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex 05:39 05:40 1 min N N N N Y N N
11702 Jbp Intercity 06:03 06:05 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 06:53 06:55 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19167 Sabarmati Exp 06:53 06:55 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 06:57 06:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19323 Intercity Exp 08:03 08:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp 08:19 08:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14310 Ujjaiyani Exp 08:20 08:22 2 min N N Y Y N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 08:20 08:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Mfp St Express 08:20 08:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Exp 09:35 09:36 1 min Y N N N N N N
12920 Malwa Express 10:03 10:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 11:34 11:36 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
59393 Dhd Hbj Fast Pa 12:05 12:18 13 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19801 Indb Intercity 12:46 12:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59385 Panchvalley Pas 14:51 14:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pa 15:13 15:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 15:48 15:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
14309 Ujjaini Express 15:48 15:50 2 min N N Y Y N N N
19053 St Mfp Express 15:48 15:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
19802 Intercity Exp 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp 17:35 17:37 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp 17:35 17:37 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
14317 Ind Ddn Express 17:40 17:42 2 min N N N N N Y Y
19325 Ind Amritsar Ex 17:40 17:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 18:40 18:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
11701 Indb Intercity 18:58 19:00 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp 19:06 19:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 19:16 19:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19324 Indb Intercity 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Narmada Express 20:18 20:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 21:16 21:18 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 21:16 21:18 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 22:58 23:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 22:58 23:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
21125 Indore Bhind Ex 23:15 23:17 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
1125A Indore Bhind Ex 23:15 23:17 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
11125 Ind Gwaliar Exp 23:15 23:17 2 min Y N Y Y N N Y