Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mahanagari Express - 11094


  ()
1 Varanasi Jn (BSB)
11:30
0
1
0 km
2 Kashi (KEI)
11:41
11:43
2 min
1
6 km
3 Chunar (CAR)
12:28
12:30
2 min
1
49 km
4 Mirzapur (MZP)
12:55
13:00
5 min
1
80 km
5 Vindhyachal (BDL)
13:10
13:12
2 min
1
88 km
6 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
14:40
15:10
30 min
1
170 km
7 Manikpur Jn (MKP)
17:05
17:10
5 min
1
270 km
8 Satna (STA)
18:15
18:25
10 min
1
348 km
9 Maihar (MYR)
18:53
18:55
2 min
1
383 km
10 Katni (KTE)
19:45
19:50
5 min
1
446 km
11 Jabalpur (JBP)
21:20
21:30
10 min
1
537 km
12 Narsinghpur (NU)
22:46
22:48
2 min
1
621 km
13 Pipariya (PPI)
23:48
23:50
2 min
1
715 km
14 Itarsi Jn (ET)
01:20
01:30
10 min
2
782 km
15 Khandwa (KNW)
04:10
04:15
5 min
2
965 km
16 Nepanagar (NPNR)
04:53
04:55
2 min
2
1008 km
17 Burhanpur (BAU)
05:13
05:15
2 min
2
1034 km
18 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
06:20
06:30
10 min
2
1089 km
19 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
06:53
06:55
2 min
2
1113 km
20 Manmad Jn (MMR)
08:45
08:50
5 min
2
1273 km
21 Nasik Road (NK)
09:53
09:55
2 min
2
1346 km
22 Igatpuri (IGP)
11:03
11:05
2 min
2
1397 km
23 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
12:55
13:00
5 min
2
1480 km
24 Thane (TNA)
13:18
13:20
2 min
2
1500 km
25 Dadar (DR)
13:48
13:50
2 min
2
1524 km
26 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
14:15
0
2
1533 km

Train Mahanagari Express -11094 from to passes through following stations:


Varanasi Jn, Kashi, Chunar, Mirzapur, Vindhyachal, Allahabad Jn, Manikpur Jn, Satna, Maihar, Katni, Jabalpur, Narsinghpur, Pipariya, Itarsi Jn, Khandwa, Nepanagar, Burhanpur, Bhusaval Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Igatpuri, Kalyan Jn, Thane, Dadar, Mumbai Cst,