Madure (MADR), Madure Railway Station

Name: Madure Code: MADR City: Madure
More Madure stations : Madure
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madure (MADR), Madure :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 00:20 00:22 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 00:20 00:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 00:20 00:22 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 10:52 10:54 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 10:52 10:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 10:52 10:54 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 11:56 11:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 11:56 11:58 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09403 Madgaon Special 13:13 13:15 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 13:22 13:24 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 13:22 13:24 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 16:04 16:06 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 16:04 16:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
09415 Mao Adi Special 21:28 21:30 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09404 Mao Adi Specia 21:28 21:30 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 21:28 21:30 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N