Madurai To Salem Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Madurai to Salem Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Madurai Jn 00:10 Salem Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N
19567 Vivek Exp Madurai Jn 02:00 Salem Jn 07:20 Y N N N N N N
06012 Chennai Express Madurai Jn 02:00 Salem Jn 07:20 N N N N N N Y
16340 Mumbai Express Madurai Jn 11:50 Salem Jn 16:50 Y Y Y N Y N N
16538 Bangalore Exp Madurai Jn 17:30 Salem Jn 22:35 N N N N N Y N
11022 Chalukya Exp Madurai Jn 17:30 Salem Jn 22:35 Y N N Y Y N N
06044 Mas Garibrath Madurai Jn 19:15 Salem Jn 02:55 N N N Y N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:15 Salem Jn 04:00 Y N N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:15 Salem Jn 04:00 N N N N Y N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:25 Salem Jn 03:55 Y N N N Y N N
06750 Chennai Express Madurai Jn 19:25 Salem Jn 03:10 N N N Y N N N
16731 Mysore Exp Madurai Jn 19:50 Salem Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06054 Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 21:05 Salem Jn 02:55 N N Y N N N N
06234 Mysore Express Madurai Jn 22:20 Salem Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N
06746 Ten Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 23:30 Salem Jn 04:20 N N N Y N N N
12687 Dehradun Exp Madurai Jn 23:35 Salem Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 23:55 Salem Jn 06:50 N N N N N N Y

Madurai to Salem Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online