Madurai To Nagarcoil Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Madurai to Nagarcoil Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06305 Ms Ncj Express Madurai Jn 00:40 Nagarcoil Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N
06747 Nagercoil Exp Madurai Jn 00:40 Nagarcoil Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N
06301 Nagercoil Exp Madurai Jn 00:40 Nagarcoil Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N
06303 Nagercoil Exp Madurai Jn 00:40 Nagarcoil Jn 05:35 N Y N N N N N
12633 Kanyakumari Exp Madurai Jn 01:55 Nagarcoil Jn 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16610 Coimbatore nagercoil E... Madurai Jn 02:05 Nagarcoil Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12667 Nagercoil Exp Madurai Jn 03:25 Nagarcoil Jn 08:05 N N N N Y N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp Madurai Jn 03:25 Nagarcoil Jn 08:10 Y N Y N N N N
16723 Chennai Egmore Anantap... Madurai Jn 05:00 Nagarcoil Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12689 Nagercoil Exp Madurai Jn 06:35 Nagarcoil Jn 11:05 N N N N N Y N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex Madurai Jn 06:35 Nagarcoil Jn 11:00 N N Y N N N N
06043 Ncj Garibrath Madurai Jn 06:45 Nagarcoil Jn 11:00 N N N Y N N N
06047 Nagercoil Exp Madurai Jn 06:45 Nagarcoil Jn 11:15 Y N N N N N N
16537 Nagercoil Exp Madurai Jn 09:05 Nagarcoil Jn 14:00 N N N N Y N N
06053 Nagercoil Exp Madurai Jn 09:05 Nagarcoil Jn 14:00 N N Y N N N N
06537 Nagercoil Exp Madurai Jn 09:05 Nagarcoil Jn 14:00 N N N N Y N N
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvay... Kudalnagar 16:00 Nagarcoil Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Expr... Madurai Jn 21:00 Nagarcoil Jn 03:15 Y N N Y Y Y N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil E... Madurai Jn 22:15 Nagarcoil Jn 04:15 N N Y N N N Y
56700 Madurai punalur Passen... Madurai Jn 23:15 Nagarcoil Jn 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22621 Rameswaram Kanyakumari... Madurai Jn 23:40 Nagarcoil Jn 03:35 Y N N Y N Y N
12789 Rmm Cape Exp Madurai Jn 23:40 Nagarcoil Jn 03:30 Y N N Y N Y N
You can also check trains from Nagarcoil to Madurai

Madurai to Nagarcoil Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online