Madurai To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Madurai to Katpadi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Madurai Jn 00:10 Katpadi Jn 09:30 N N N N N Y N
06012 Chennai Express Madurai Jn 02:00 Katpadi Jn 10:18 N N N N N N Y
16780 Rmm Tpty Exp Madurai Jn 19:00 Katpadi Jn 07:40 Y N N Y N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:15 Katpadi Jn 07:08 Y N N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:15 Katpadi Jn 07:08 N N N N Y N N
06044 Mas Garibrath Madurai Jn 19:15 Katpadi Jn 05:48 N N N Y N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:25 Katpadi Jn 07:23 Y N N N Y N N
06750 Chennai Express Madurai Jn 19:25 Katpadi Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N
06054 Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 21:05 Katpadi Jn 05:58 N N Y N N N N
06746 Ten Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 23:30 Katpadi Jn 07:23 N N N Y N N N
12687 Dehradun Exp Madurai Jn 23:35 Katpadi Jn 06:58 N N Y N N N N
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 23:55 Katpadi Jn 09:58 N N N N N N Y

Madurai to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online