Madurai Jn (MDU), Madurai Railway Station

Name: Madurai Jn Code: MDU City: Madurai
More Madurai stations : Kudalnagar     Madurai Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madurai Jn (MDU), Madurai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
16736 Tcn Chennai Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16611 Tn Cbe Link Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16609 Coimbatore Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12633 Kanyakumari Exp 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
16612 Cbe Tn Link Exp 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16610 Nagercoil Exp 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22622 Cape Rmm Exp 02:10 02:20 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
12642 Thirukkural Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12667 Nagercoil Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
19568 Vivek Express 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12652 T N Smprk Krnti 03:45 Ends - N N N Y N Y N
12693 Pearl City Exp 03:50 03:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12661 Pothigai Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16779 Tpty Rmm Exp 04:45 04:50 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
16723 Anantapuri Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12631 Nellai Express 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12637 Pandian Exp 06:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56701 Madurai Passr 06:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12689 Nagercoil Exp 06:30 06:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 06:30 06:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12636 Vaigai Exp Starts 06:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
22623 Madurai Express 08:50 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
16537 Nagercoil Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 09:50 09:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Mumbai Express 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y N Y N N
11043 Madurai Express 12:30 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp 12:45 Ends - N N Y N N N N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp 12:45 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 12:45 12:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
16318 Himsagar Exp 14:50 15:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 16:10 16:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
16538 Bangalore Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Starts 18:00 - N N N N N Y N
16780 Rmm Tpty Exp 18:55 19:00 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 19:00 19:15 15 min Y N N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 19:00 19:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
16688 Navyug Express 19:05 19:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 19:20 19:25 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12638 Pandian Exp Starts 20:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 20:55 21:00 5 min Y N N Y Y Y N
12668 Chennai Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
22624 Chennai Express Starts 21:15 - N N N Y N Y N
12632 Nellai Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12635 Vaigai Exp 21:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12634 Kanyakumari Exp 21:45 21:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12662 Pothigai Exp 22:05 22:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 22:10 22:15 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12694 Pearl City Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16724 Anantapuri Exp 22:55 23:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56700 Quilon Pass Starts 23:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22621 Rmm Cape Exp 23:30 23:40 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
12687 Dehradun Exp Starts 23:35 - N N Y N N N N
12641 Tirukkural Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N Y N Y N N
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12651 Sampark Kranti Starts 23:55 - Y N N N N Y N