Train Schedule

Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 00:15
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 00:33
Dep. 00:35
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 00:58
Dep. 01:00
Karjat (KJT)
Arr. 01:58
Dep. 02:00
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 02:43
Dep. 02:45
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 03:53
Dep. 03:58
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 05:25
Dep. 05:30
Solapur Jn (SUR)
Arr. 08:35
Dep. 08:45
Gulbarga (GR)
Arr. 10:53
Dep. 10:55
Shahabad (SDB)
Arr. 11:36
Dep. 11:38
Wadi (WADI)
Arr. 12:10
Dep. 12:15
Raichur (RC)
Arr. 13:33
Dep. 13:35
Manthralayam Rd (MALM)
Arr. 14:18
Dep. 14:20
Adoni (AD)
Arr. 14:50
Dep. 14:52
Guntakal Jn (GTL)
Arr. 16:15
Dep. 16:30
Gooty (GY)
Arr. 17:00
Dep. 17:02
Cuddapah (HX)
Arr. 19:23
Dep. 19:25
Razampeta (RJP)
Arr. 20:18
Dep. 20:20
Renigunta Jn (RU)
Arr. 22:15
Dep. 22:30
Arakkonam (AJJ)
Arr. 23:40
Dep. 23:45
Kanchipuram (CJ)
Arr. 00:13
Dep. 00:15
Chengalpattu (CGL)
Arr. 01:00
Dep. 01:05
Villuparam Jn (VM)
Arr. 05:55
Dep. 06:05
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI)
Arr. 06:45
Dep. 06:47
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)
Arr. 08:45
Dep. 08:50
Dindigul Jn (DG)
Arr. 10:40
Dep. 10:45
Madurai Jn (MDU)
Arr. 12:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Madurai Express – 11043

Train Madurai Express – 11043 travels from Lokmanyatilak T to Madurai Jn. Total stations are 27 that train Madurai Express passes .They are namely Renigunta Jn, Pune Jn, Adoni, Solapur Jn, Tiruchchirapali, Raichur, Gulbarga, Guntakal Jn, Manthralayam Rd, Shahabad. Lokmanyatilak T is the starting junction for train Madurai Express. Train Madurai Express ends at Madurai Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Madurai Express is 1702 kms.