Madurai To Erode Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Madurai to Erode Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Madurai Jn 00:10 Erode Jn 05:00 N N N N N Y N
16611 Tn Cbe Link Exp Madurai Jn 01:05 Erode Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16609 Coimbatore Exp Madurai Jn 01:05 Erode Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp Madurai Jn 02:00 Erode Jn 06:00 Y N N N N N N
06012 Chennai Express Madurai Jn 02:00 Erode Jn 06:00 N N N N N N Y
16340 Mumbai Express Madurai Jn 11:50 Erode Jn 15:45 Y Y Y N Y N N
16538 Bangalore Exp Madurai Jn 17:30 Erode Jn 21:25 N N N N N Y N
11022 Chalukya Exp Madurai Jn 17:30 Erode Jn 21:25 Y N N Y Y N N
06044 Mas Garibrath Madurai Jn 19:15 Erode Jn 01:40 N N N Y N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:15 Erode Jn 01:45 Y N N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:15 Erode Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N N
06750 Chennai Express Madurai Jn 19:25 Erode Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:25 Erode Jn 01:45 Y N N N Y N N
16731 Mysore Exp Madurai Jn 19:50 Erode Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06054 Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 21:05 Erode Jn 01:40 N N Y N N N N
06234 Mysore Express Madurai Jn 22:20 Erode Jn 02:25 N Y N N N N N
06746 Ten Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 23:30 Erode Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N N
12687 Dehradun Exp Madurai Jn 23:35 Erode Jn 02:55 N N Y N N N N
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 23:55 Erode Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y

Madurai to Erode Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online