Madhubani (MBI), Madhubani Railway Station

Name: Madhubani Code: MBI City: Madhubani
More Madhubani stations : Madhubani
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madhubani (MBI), Madhubani :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 00:14 00:15 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
14674 Shaheed Exp 00:16 00:18 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 00:16 00:18 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
18420 Jyg Dbg Puri Ex 05:35 05:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
13185 Gangasagar Exp 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 07:14 07:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Shaheed Express 07:14 07:15 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18605 Rnc Jyg Exp 10:40 10:41 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13225 Intercity Expre 11:47 11:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18419 Puri Dbg Jyg Ex 12:11 12:16 5 min N N N N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 12:14 12:16 2 min N N Y N N N Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 12:41 12:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 12:49 12:50 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13226 Intercity Expre 14:14 14:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13186 Ganga Sagar Exp 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jyg Rnc Express 20:36 20:37 1 min N N Y N Y N Y

More About - Madhubani Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Madhubani like Saryuyamuna Exp, Puri Dbg Jyg Ex, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Jyg Dbg Puri Ex, Intercity Expre, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Shaheed Exp, Gangasagar Exp, Jyg Garib Rath. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Gangasagar Exp, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Ganga Sagar Exp etc or trains that run weekly Intercity Expre, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Jyg Rnc Express, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Puri Dbg Jyg Ex, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Jyg Garib Rath, Rnc Jyg Exp, Jyg Dbg Puri Ex, Shaheed Express and etc.