Madhubani (MBI), Madhubani Railway Station

Name: Madhubani Code: MBI City: Madhubani
More Madhubani stations : Madhubani
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madhubani (MBI), Madhubani :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 00:14 00:15 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 00:16 00:18 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15283 Shc Jyg Jankiex 04:39 04:40 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 05:35 05:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 07:14 07:15 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 07:14 07:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 10:40 10:41 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Express 11:47 11:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 12:11 12:16 5 min N N N N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 12:14 12:16 2 min N N Y N N N Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 12:41 12:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 12:49 12:50 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13226 Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express 14:14 14:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Express 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 20:36 20:37 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
05285 Ranchi Special 20:37 20:39 2 min N N Y N N N Y

More About - Madhubani Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Madhubani like Saryuyamuna Exp, Puri Dbg Jyg Ex, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Jyg Dbg Puri Ex, Intercity Expre, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Shaheed Exp, Gangasagar Exp, Jyg Garib Rath. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Gangasagar Exp, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Ganga Sagar Exp etc or trains that run weekly Intercity Expre, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Jyg Rnc Express, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Puri Dbg Jyg Ex, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Jyg Garib Rath, Rnc Jyg Exp, Jyg Dbg Puri Ex, Shaheed Express and etc.