Madhubani (MBI), Madhubani Railway Station

Name: Madhubani Code: MBI City: Madhubani
More Madhubani stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madhubani (MBI), Madhubani :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 00:14 00:15 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 00:16 00:18 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15283 Shc Jyg Jankiex 04:39 04:40 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 05:35 05:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 07:14 07:15 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 07:14 07:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 10:40 10:41 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Express 11:47 11:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 12:11 12:16 5 min N N N N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 12:14 12:16 2 min N N Y N N N Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 12:41 12:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 12:49 12:50 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13226 Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express 14:14 14:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Express 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 20:36 20:37 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
05285 Ranchi Special 20:37 20:39 2 min N N Y N N N Y