Madhubani (MBI), Madhubani Railway Station

Name: Madhubani Code: MBI City: Madhubani
More Madhubani stations : Madhubani
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madhubani (MBI), Madhubani :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 00:14 00:15 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
14674 Shaheed Exp 00:16 00:18 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 00:16 00:18 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
18420 Jyg Dbg Puri Ex 05:35 05:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
13185 Gangasagar Exp 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 07:14 07:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Shaheed Express 07:14 07:15 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18605 Rnc Jyg Exp 10:40 10:41 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13225 Intercity Expre 11:47 11:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18419 Puri Dbg Jyg Ex 12:11 12:16 5 min N N N N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 12:14 12:16 2 min N N Y N N N Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 12:41 12:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 12:49 12:50 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13226 Intercity Expre 14:14 14:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13186 Ganga Sagar Exp 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jyg Rnc Express 20:36 20:37 1 min N N Y N Y N Y