Ludhiana To Saharanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to Saharanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Saharanpur 03:55 N N N N N Y N
12470 Jat Cnb Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Saharanpur 03:55 N N Y N N N N
12356 Archana Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Saharanpur 03:55 Y N N Y N N N
14610 Hemkunt Exp Ludhiana Jn 00:40 Saharanpur 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14632 Asr Ddn Express Ludhiana Jn 01:10 Saharanpur 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Asr Indb Expres Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Saharanpur 05:35 N N N Y N N N
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Ludhiana Jn 01:50 Saharanpur 05:20 Y N N N N N N
13152 Sealdah Express Ludhiana Jn 01:55 Saharanpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Shalimar Exp Ludhiana Jn 02:30 Saharanpur 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Saharanpur 06:50 N N N N N Y N
15652 Lohit Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Saharanpur 06:50 N N N Y N N N
15098 Amarnath Exp Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Saharanpur 06:50 N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Saharanpur 06:50 N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Saharanpur 06:50 Y Y N N Y N N
12208 Kgm Garib Rath Ludhiana Jn 03:55 Saharanpur 08:25 Y N N N N N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Ludhiana Jn 03:55 Saharanpur 08:20 N N N Y N N Y
14682 Juc Ndls Expres Ludhiana Jn 05:15 Saharanpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Ludhiana Jn 08:05 Saharanpur 11:35 N Y N N Y N N
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex Ludhiana Jn 08:05 Saharanpur 11:35 Y N N Y N N N
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi Ludhiana Jn 09:00 Saharanpur 12:23 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Ludhiana Jn 15:00 Saharanpur 18:20 N N Y N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Ludhiana Jn 18:00 Saharanpur 21:50 N N N N Y N N
12238 Begampura Exp Ludhiana Jn 18:25 Saharanpur 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Ludhiana Jn 19:15 Saharanpur 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express Ludhiana Jn 20:40 Saharanpur 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Ludhiana Jn 21:05 Saharanpur 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Ludhiana Jn 21:45 Saharanpur 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04052 Jat Anvt Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:45 Saharanpur 02:30 N N Y N Y N Y
04054 Jat Anvt Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:45 Saharanpur 02:30 N N Y N Y N Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Ludhiana Jn 23:50 Saharanpur 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ludhiana to Saharanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ludhiana To Saharanpur Trains

Book your train tickets from ludhiana to saharanpur. Some of the trains running on this route are Uhp Bsb Spl, Jat Anvt Spl, Goldn Temple Ml, Jat Cnb Express, Akal Takhat Exp, Asr Indb Expres, Archana Express, Chhatisgarh Exp, Sealdah Express. There are different starting junctions like Ludhiana Jn. There are different trains that travel from ludhiana to saharanpur and time taken by these trains varies from 4 hrs 50 mins to 3 hours 20 mins. Out of these 11 trains run daily and are Asr Hwh Mail, Gangasatluj Exp, Sealdah Express, Shalimar Exp, Chhatisgarh Exp, Asr Ddn Express, Hemkunt Exp, Asr Hwh Express, Juc Ndls Expres, Begampura Exp and 19 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from ludhiana like from Ludhiana Jn( like Maur Dhawaj Exp, Lohit Express, Asr Hwh Express, Asr Hwh Mail, Himgiri Express, Jammu Gkp Exp, Chhatisgarh Exp, Asr Koaa Sup Ex, Begampura Exp, Asr Hw Jnshtbdi ).