Ludhiana To Saharanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to Saharanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Saharanpur 03:55 N N N N N Y N
12470 Jat Cnb Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Saharanpur 03:55 N N Y N N N N
12356 Archana Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Saharanpur 03:55 Y N N Y N N N
14610 Hemkunt Exp Ludhiana Jn 00:40 Saharanpur 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14632 Asr Ddn Express Ludhiana Jn 01:10 Saharanpur 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Asr Indb Expres Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Saharanpur 05:35 N N N Y N N N
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Ludhiana Jn 01:50 Saharanpur 05:20 Y N N N N N N
13152 Sealdah Express Ludhiana Jn 01:55 Saharanpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Shalimar Exp Ludhiana Jn 02:30 Saharanpur 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Saharanpur 06:50 N N N N N Y N
15652 Lohit Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Saharanpur 06:50 N N N Y N N N
15098 Amarnath Exp Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Saharanpur 06:50 N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Saharanpur 06:50 N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Saharanpur 06:50 Y Y N N Y N N
12208 Kgm Garib Rath Ludhiana Jn 03:55 Saharanpur 08:25 Y N N N N N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Ludhiana Jn 03:55 Saharanpur 08:20 N N N Y N N Y
14682 Juc Ndls Expres Ludhiana Jn 05:15 Saharanpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Ludhiana Jn 08:05 Saharanpur 11:35 N Y N N Y N N
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex Ludhiana Jn 08:05 Saharanpur 11:35 Y N N Y N N N
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi Ludhiana Jn 09:00 Saharanpur 12:23 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Ludhiana Jn 15:00 Saharanpur 18:20 N N Y N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Ludhiana Jn 18:00 Saharanpur 21:50 N N N N Y N N
12238 Begampura Exp Ludhiana Jn 18:25 Saharanpur 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Ludhiana Jn 19:15 Saharanpur 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express Ludhiana Jn 20:40 Saharanpur 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Ludhiana Jn 21:05 Saharanpur 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Ludhiana Jn 21:45 Saharanpur 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04052 Jat Anvt Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:45 Saharanpur 02:30 N N Y N Y N Y
04054 Jat Anvt Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:45 Saharanpur 02:30 N N Y N Y N Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Ludhiana Jn 23:50 Saharanpur 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ludhiana to Saharanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online