Ludhiana Jn (LDH), Ludhiana Railway Station

Name: Ludhiana Jn Code: LDH City: Ludhiana
More Ludhiana stations : Dhandari Kalan     Kila Raipur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ludhiana Jn (LDH), Ludhiana :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12426 Jammu Rajdhani 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12470 Jat Cnb Express 00:15 00:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 00:15 00:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
12356 Archana Express 00:15 00:25 10 min Y N N Y N N N
14610 Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Express 00:30 00:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12425 Jammu Rajdhani 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14036 Pathankot Dhauladhar Express 00:45 00:55 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
14632 Amritsar dehradun Express 01:00 01:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti 01:15 01:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti 01:25 01:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 01:40 01:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 01:40 01:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 01:45 01:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Delhi Jammu Mail 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 02:05 02:15 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 02:50 03:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 02:50 03:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 03:10 03:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y N N Y N N
12413 Aii Jat Express 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 03:10 03:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 03:10 03:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 03:10 03:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
11077 Jhelum Express 03:35 03:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 03:45 03:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl 03:45 03:55 10 min N N N Y N N Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 03:48 03:58 10 min N N Y N Y N N
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Express 04:01 04:11 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 04:15 04:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 04:30 04:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 04:30 04:40 10 min N Y Y N N Y Y
14035 Delhidauladhar Express 04:45 04:55 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 04:50 05:00 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 04:50 05:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 04:50 05:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 04:55 05:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 04:55 05:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 04:55 05:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 05:00 05:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express 05:22 05:33 11 min N N Y N N N Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passenger 06:00 06:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 06:05 06:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 06:25 06:30 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 06:35 06:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
12469 Cnb Jat Express 06:35 06:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
04053 Anvt Jat Spl 06:42 06:52 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl 06:42 06:52 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 06:50 07:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 06:50 07:00 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 06:50 07:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12014 Amritsar Shtbdi 06:52 06:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 06:55 07:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 06:55 07:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 07:03 07:13 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12242 Asr Cdg Sup 07:10 07:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
12331 Himgiri Express 07:20 07:30 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 07:35 07:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 07:35 07:50 15 min N Y N Y N N N
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl 07:40 07:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 07:55 08:05 10 min N N N N N N Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 07:55 08:05 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex 07:55 08:05 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 08:35 08:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 08:45 08:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 09:30 09:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 09:40 09:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 09:45 09:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp 10:05 10:15 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12926 Paschim Express 10:15 10:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 10:45 10:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 10:45 11:05 20 min N N Y N N N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 11:20 11:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi 11:24 11:27 3 min N N N Y N N N
12029 Swarna Shtbdi 11:24 11:27 3 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14038 Pathankot Delhi Express 11:35 11:45 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
12497 Shane Punjab 11:55 12:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 12:15 12:20 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi 12:25 Ends - N Y Y Y Y N Y
12043 Ndls Moga Sht 12:25 12:50 25 min Y N N N N Y N
12380 Jalianwala B Ex 12:50 13:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
14037 Delhi Pathankot Express 13:00 13:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 13:25 13:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 13:55 14:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 14:15 14:25 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 14:15 14:25 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp 14:30 14:40 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12357 Durgiana Exp 14:30 14:40 10 min N N Y N N N Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 14:55 15:00 5 min N N Y N Y N N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 15:00 15:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 15:40 15:50 10 min N Y Y N Y Y N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 15:40 15:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 15:40 15:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 15:40 15:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
12044 Ndls Shatabdi 16:15 16:40 25 min Y N N N N Y N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 16:35 16:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
12038 Ldh Ndls Shtbdi Starts 16:40 - N Y Y Y Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 16:45 16:55 10 min N Y N Y N N N
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 16:50 17:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
12379 Jalianwalab Exp 16:55 17:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
04036 Uhp Dee Spl 16:58 17:08 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
04034 Uhp Ndls Ac Spl 16:58 17:08 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12498 Shane Punjab 17:13 17:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 17:50 18:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 17:55 18:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
12238 Begampura Exp 18:15 18:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12203 Garib Rath Exp 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 18:25 18:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
12032 Amritsar Shtbdi 18:48 18:53 5 min N N N Y N N N
12030 Swarna Shtbdi 18:48 18:53 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12241 Cdg Asr Sup 18:55 19:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 19:05 19:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi 19:20 19:30 10 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 19:25 19:35 10 min N N N Y N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 19:30 19:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 19:30 19:40 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 19:30 19:40 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19782 Asr Jp Express 20:10 20:20 10 min N N N N Y N Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 20:10 20:15 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 20:15 20:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 20:20 20:47 27 min N Y N N N N N
54602 Amritsar hisar Passenger 20:25 20:55 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12013 Amritsar Shtbdi 20:29 20:32 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 20:30 20:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 20:55 21:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 21:35 21:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04035 Dee Uhp Spl 22:05 22:15 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
04033 Ndls Uhp Ac Spl 22:05 22:15 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
18102 Muri Express 22:10 22:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04054 Jat Anvt Spl 22:35 22:45 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
04052 Jat Anvt Spl 22:35 22:45 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 22:45 22:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Rishikesh Hemkunt Express 22:55 23:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09602 Aii Beas Spl 23:20 23:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
24034 Hoshiarpur Jammu Mail 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Udhampur Jammu Mail 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 23:40 23:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y