Ludhiana Jn (LDH), Ludhiana Railway Station

Name: Ludhiana Jn Code: LDH City: Ludhiana
More Ludhiana stations : Dhandari Kalan     Ludhiana Jn     Kila Raipur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ludhiana Jn (LDH), Ludhiana :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14645 Shalimar Exp 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12426 Jammu Rajdhani 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12356 Archana Express 00:15 00:25 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 00:15 00:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
12470 Jat Cnb Express 00:15 00:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
14610 Hemkunt Exp 00:30 00:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12425 Jammu Rajdhani 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14036 Dhauladhar Exp 00:45 00:55 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
14632 Asr Ddn Express 01:00 01:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti 01:15 01:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti 01:25 01:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Asr Indb Expres 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 01:40 01:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express 01:45 01:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Jammu Mail 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Hirakund Exp 02:05 02:15 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
14646 Shalimar Exp 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 02:50 03:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 02:50 03:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y N N Y N N
12413 Aii Jat Express 03:10 03:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 03:10 03:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
15098 Amarnath Exp 03:10 03:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express 03:10 03:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 03:10 03:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
11077 Jhelum Express 03:35 03:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 03:45 03:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
18103 Jalianwala B Ex 03:48 03:58 10 min N N Y N Y N N
14631 Ddn Asr Express 04:01 04:11 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 04:15 04:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 04:30 04:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 04:30 04:40 10 min N Y Y N N Y Y
14035 Dauladhar Exp 04:45 04:55 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
16032 Andaman Express 04:50 05:00 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp 04:50 05:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 04:50 05:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
18101 Tata Jat Exp 04:55 05:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex 04:55 05:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express 05:00 05:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
14682 Juc Ndls Expres 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express 05:22 05:33 11 min N N Y N N N Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hsr Asr Psngr 06:00 06:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp 06:05 06:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp 06:20 06:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 06:25 06:30 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12469 Cnb Jat Express 06:35 06:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 06:35 06:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express 06:50 07:00 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
16317 Himsagar Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
16687 Navyug Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12014 Amritsar Shtbdi 06:52 06:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 06:55 07:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 06:55 07:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
13049 Amritsar Exp 07:03 07:13 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12242 Asr Cdg Sup 07:10 07:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Exp 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
15651 Lohit Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express 07:20 07:30 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
15653 Amarnath Expres 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12716 Asr Ned Express 07:35 07:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 07:35 07:50 15 min N Y N Y N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 07:55 08:05 10 min N N N N N N Y
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex 07:55 08:05 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 07:55 08:05 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express 08:45 08:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 09:30 09:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 09:40 09:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 09:40 09:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 09:45 09:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 10:15 10:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 10:45 10:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 11:20 11:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi 11:24 11:27 3 min N N N Y N N N
12029 Swarna Shtbdi 11:24 11:27 3 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14038 Ptk Dli Exp 11:35 11:45 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
12497 Shane Punjab 11:55 12:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 12:15 12:20 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12043 Ndls Moga Sht 12:25 12:50 25 min Y N N N N Y N
12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi 12:25 Ends - N Y Y Y Y N Y
12380 Jalianwala B Ex 12:50 13:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
14037 Dli Ptk Exp 13:00 13:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 13:25 13:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Vivek Express 13:55 14:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
14674 Shaheed Exp 14:15 14:25 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 14:15 14:25 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
12357 Durgiana Exp 14:30 14:40 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp 14:30 14:40 10 min Y N N Y N N N
18104 Jalianwala B Ex 14:55 15:00 5 min N N Y N Y N N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 15:00 15:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 15:40 15:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 15:40 15:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 15:40 15:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 15:40 15:50 10 min N Y Y N Y Y N
12044 Ndls Shatabdi 16:15 16:40 25 min Y N N N N Y N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 16:35 16:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
12925 Paschim Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12038 Ldh Ndls Shtbdi Starts 16:40 - N Y Y Y Y N Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 16:45 16:55 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12379 Jalianwalab Exp 16:55 17:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
12498 Shane Punjab 17:13 17:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres 17:50 18:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres 17:55 18:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
12238 Begampura Exp 18:15 18:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19325 Ind Amritsar Ex 18:25 18:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12032 Amritsar Shtbdi 18:48 18:53 5 min N N N Y N N N
12030 Swarna Shtbdi 18:48 18:53 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12241 Cdg Asr Sup 18:55 19:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 19:05 19:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi 19:20 19:30 10 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 19:25 19:35 10 min N N N Y N N N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 19:30 19:40 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Shaheed Express 19:30 19:40 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19027 Vivek Express 19:30 19:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 20:10 20:15 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
19782 Asr Jp Express 20:10 20:20 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 20:15 20:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
54602 Asr Hsr Pasnger 20:25 20:55 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12013 Amritsar Shtbdi 20:29 20:32 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 20:30 20:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 20:55 21:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp 21:35 21:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 Ndls Juc Expres 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 22:45 22:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Hemkunt Exp 22:55 23:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24034 Jammu Mail 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Jammu Mail 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 23:40 23:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel