Ludhiana To Jalandhar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to Jalandhar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12445 Uttar S Kranti Ludhiana Jn 01:35 Jalandhar Cant 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Ludhiana Jn 01:50 Jalandhar Cant 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 02:10 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 02:10 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Ludhiana Jn 03:00 Jalandhar City 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Jalandhar Cant 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Ludhiana Jn 03:45 Jalandhar Cant 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Ludhiana Jn 03:58 Jalandhar City 05:00 N N Y N Y N N
14631 Ddn Asr Express Ludhiana Jn 04:11 Jalandhar City 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Ludhiana Jn 04:25 Jalandhar Cant 05:30 N N Y N N N N
59386 Panchvalley Pa Ludhiana Jn 04:40 Jalandhar City 05:55 N Y Y N N Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Ludhiana Jn 04:40 Jalandhar City 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hsr Asr Psngr Kila Raipur 04:45 Jalandhar City 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14035 Dauladhar Exp Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Jalandhar Cant 05:55 N Y N Y N Y N
18601 Hte Jat Exp Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Jalandhar City 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Ludhiana Jn 05:33 Jalandhar Cant 06:23 N N Y N N N Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Ludhiana Jn 05:45 Jalandhar City 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:27 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:27 Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Y N N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N Y N N Y Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 Y N N Y N N N
16687 Navyug Exp Kila Raipur 06:28 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N N N Y N N N
12237 Begampura Exp Ludhiana Jn 06:30 Jalandhar Cant 07:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Ludhiana Jn 06:45 Jalandhar Cant 07:35 Y N N N N N N
12469 Cnb Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 06:45 Jalandhar Cant 07:35 N N N Y N N N
04051 Anvt Jat Spl Ludhiana Jn 06:52 Jalandhar Cant 07:40 N N Y N Y N Y
04053 Anvt Jat Spl Ludhiana Jn 06:52 Jalandhar Cant 07:40 N N Y N Y N Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Dhandari Kalan 06:56 Jalandhar City 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:00 Jalandhar Cant 08:00 N N Y N N N N
15097 Amarnath Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N N N N Y N
15651 Lohit Express Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N Y N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 Y N N Y N N Y
12587 Amar Nath Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N Y N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N N N Y N N
19781 Jp Asr Express Ludhiana Jn 07:50 Jalandhar City 08:50 N Y N Y N N N
04734 Bkn Ptk Spl Ludhiana Jn 07:50 Jalandhar Cant 08:45 N N N N Y N N
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Ludhiana Jn 08:45 Jalandhar Cant 09:40 N N N N N N Y
15707 Kir Asr Express Ludhiana Jn 08:55 Jalandhar City 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12477 Jam Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N N N N N Y
12471 Swaraj Express Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 Y Y N N Y Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N N Y N N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Ludhiana Jn 10:15 Jalandhar Cant 11:30 N N Y N N Y N
12919 Malwa Express Ludhiana Jn 10:55 Jalandhar Cant 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 11:27 Jalandhar City 12:20 N N N Y N N N
12029 Swarna Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 11:27 Jalandhar City 12:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab Ludhiana Jn 12:00 Jalandhar City 12:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp Ludhiana Jn 12:20 Jalandhar City 13:15 N N N N Y N Y
14037 Dli Ptk Exp Ludhiana Jn 13:05 Jalandhar City 13:53 N Y N N Y N Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Ludhiana Jn 13:35 Jalandhar City 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12357 Durgiana Exp Ludhiana Jn 14:40 Jalandhar City 15:38 N N Y N N N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Ludhiana Jn 14:40 Jalandhar City 15:38 Y N N Y N N N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Ludhiana Jn 15:10 Jalandhar Cant 16:05 N N Y N N N N
12925 Paschim Express Ludhiana Jn 16:45 Jalandhar City 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12379 Jalianwalab Exp Ludhiana Jn 17:05 Jalandhar City 18:05 N N N N N Y N
12715 Sachkhand Exp Ludhiana Jn 17:45 Jalandhar City 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Ludhiana Jn 18:05 Jalandhar City 19:00 N N N Y N N N
19325 Ind Amritsar Ex Ludhiana Jn 18:30 Jalandhar City 19:20 N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp Ludhiana Jn 18:30 Jalandhar City 19:20 Y Y N N Y N N
12241 Cdg Asr Sup Ludhiana Jn 19:00 Jalandhar City 19:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express Ludhiana Jn 19:15 Jalandhar City 20:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Jalandhar City 20:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Ludhiana Jn 19:35 Jalandhar City 20:30 N N N Y N N N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Jalandhar City 20:45 Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Shaheed Express Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Jalandhar City 20:45 N Y N Y Y N Y
19027 Vivek Express Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Jalandhar Cant 20:55 N N N N N N Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex Ludhiana Jn 20:15 Jalandhar City 21:35 N N Y N N Y Y
12483 Amritsar Exp Ludhiana Jn 20:20 Jalandhar City 21:35 N N N N Y N N
12013 Amritsar Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 20:32 Jalandhar City 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Ludhiana Jn 20:47 Jalandhar Cant 21:40 N Y N N N N N
04033 Ndls Uhp Ac Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:15 Jalandhar Cant 23:07 Y N N Y N Y N
04035 Dee Uhp Spl Ludhiana Jn 22:15 Jalandhar City 23:07 N Y N N Y N Y
14681 Ndls Juc Expres Ludhiana Jn 22:30 Jalandhar City 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Hemkunt Exp Ludhiana Jn 23:05 Jalandhar Cant 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Dhandari Kalan 23:43 Jalandhar Cant 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ludhiana to Jalandhar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online