Ludhiana To Chakki Bank Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to Chakki Bank Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12425 Jammu Rajdhani Ludhiana Jn 00:55 Chakki Bank 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti Ludhiana Jn 01:35 Chakki Bank 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Ludhiana Jn 01:50 Chakki Bank 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 02:10 Chakki Bank 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Chakki Bank 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Ludhiana Jn 03:45 Chakki Bank 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Ludhiana Jn 04:25 Chakki Bank 07:20 N N Y N N N N
12355 Archna Express Ludhiana Jn 05:33 Chakki Bank 08:05 N N Y N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:27 Chakki Bank 10:35 N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:27 Chakki Bank 10:35 Y N N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:28 Chakki Bank 10:30 Y N N Y N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Kila Raipur 06:28 Chakki Bank 10:30 Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Kila Raipur 06:28 Chakki Bank 10:30 N Y N N Y Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Kila Raipur 06:28 Chakki Bank 10:30 N N N Y N N N
12237 Begampura Exp Ludhiana Jn 06:30 Chakki Bank 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Ludhiana Jn 06:45 Chakki Bank 09:35 Y N N N N N N
12469 Cnb Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 06:45 Chakki Bank 09:35 N N N Y N N N
04051 Anvt Jat Spl Ludhiana Jn 06:52 Chakki Bank 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
04053 Anvt Jat Spl Ludhiana Jn 06:52 Chakki Bank 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:00 Chakki Bank 10:30 N N Y N N N N
15097 Amarnath Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Chakki Bank 10:10 N N N N N Y N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Chakki Bank 10:10 N Y N N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Chakki Bank 10:10 Y N N Y N N Y
15651 Lohit Express Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Chakki Bank 10:10 N N Y N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Chakki Bank 10:10 N N N N Y N N
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Ludhiana Jn 08:45 Chakki Bank 11:40 N N N N N N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Chakki Bank 12:25 N N N N N N Y
12471 Swaraj Express Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Chakki Bank 12:25 Y Y N N Y Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Chakki Bank 12:25 N N N Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Chakki Bank 12:25 N N Y N N N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Ludhiana Jn 10:15 Chakki Bank 13:30 N N Y N N Y N
12919 Malwa Express Ludhiana Jn 10:55 Chakki Bank 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Ludhiana Jn 15:10 Chakki Bank 17:55 N N Y N N N N
19027 Vivek Express Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Chakki Bank 23:00 N N N N N N Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Ludhiana Jn 20:47 Chakki Bank 23:15 N Y N N N N N
14609 Hemkunt Exp Ludhiana Jn 23:05 Chakki Bank 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Dhandari Kalan 23:43 Chakki Bank 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ludhiana to Chakki Bank Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online