Ludhiana To Chakki Bank Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to Chakki Bank Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12425 Jammu Rajdhani Ludhiana Jn 00:55 Chakki Bank 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti Ludhiana Jn 01:35 Chakki Bank 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Ludhiana Jn 01:50 Chakki Bank 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 02:10 Chakki Bank 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Chakki Bank 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Ludhiana Jn 03:45 Chakki Bank 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Ludhiana Jn 04:25 Chakki Bank 07:20 N N Y N N N N
12355 Archna Express Ludhiana Jn 05:33 Chakki Bank 08:05 N N Y N N N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:27 Chakki Bank 10:35 N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:27 Chakki Bank 10:35 Y N N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Kila Raipur 06:28 Chakki Bank 10:30 Y N N Y N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Kila Raipur 06:28 Chakki Bank 10:30 Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Kila Raipur 06:28 Chakki Bank 10:30 N Y N N Y Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Kila Raipur 06:28 Chakki Bank 10:30 N N N Y N N N
12237 Begampura Exp Ludhiana Jn 06:30 Chakki Bank 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Ludhiana Jn 06:45 Chakki Bank 09:35 Y N N N N N N
12469 Cnb Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 06:45 Chakki Bank 09:35 N N N Y N N N
04051 Anvt Jat Spl Ludhiana Jn 06:52 Chakki Bank 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
04053 Anvt Jat Spl Ludhiana Jn 06:52 Chakki Bank 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:00 Chakki Bank 10:30 N N Y N N N N
15097 Amarnath Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Chakki Bank 10:10 N N N N N Y N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Chakki Bank 10:10 N Y N N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Chakki Bank 10:10 Y N N Y N N Y
15651 Lohit Express Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Chakki Bank 10:10 N N Y N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Ludhiana Jn 07:30 Chakki Bank 10:10 N N N N Y N N
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Ludhiana Jn 08:45 Chakki Bank 11:40 N N N N N N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Chakki Bank 12:25 N N N N N N Y
12471 Swaraj Express Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Chakki Bank 12:25 Y Y N N Y Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Chakki Bank 12:25 N N N Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express Ludhiana Jn 09:50 Chakki Bank 12:25 N N Y N N N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Ludhiana Jn 10:15 Chakki Bank 13:30 N N Y N N Y N
12919 Malwa Express Ludhiana Jn 10:55 Chakki Bank 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Ludhiana Jn 15:10 Chakki Bank 17:55 N N Y N N N N
19027 Vivek Express Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Chakki Bank 23:00 N N N N N N Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Ludhiana Jn 20:47 Chakki Bank 23:15 N Y N N N N N
14609 Hemkunt Exp Ludhiana Jn 23:05 Chakki Bank 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Dhandari Kalan 23:43 Chakki Bank 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ludhiana to Chakki Bank Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ludhiana To Chakki Bank Trains

Planning to travel from ludhiana to chakki bank via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Swaraj Express, Jammu Rajdhani, Jammu Tawi Spl, Amar Nath Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Amarnath Expres, Jammu Garib Rat, Shalimar Exp, Amarnath Exp, Himgiri Express and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in ludhiana like Ludhiana Jn, Kila Raipur. Different trains running from ludhiana to chakki bank takes time approximately from 4 hrs 8 mins to 2 hours 28 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Aii Jat Express, Jammu Mail, Jhelum Express, Malwa Express, Shalimar Exp, Jammu Rajdhani, Jammu Tawi Exp, Uttar S Kranti, Begampura Exp, Hemkunt Exp or train that run weekly like Himgiri Express, Jammu Tawi Spl, Lohit Express, Navyug Exp, Jammutawi Exp, Amar Nath Exp, Ald Uhp Spl, Bsb Uhp Exp, Vivek Express, Jammu Garib Rat etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Ludhiana Jn( like Swaraj Express, Malwa Express, Bsb Uhp Exp, Mour Dhwaj Exp, Amarnath Expres, Jammutawi Exp, Aii Jat Express, Vivek Express, Jammu Garib Rat, Sarvodaya Exp ), Kila Raipur( like Navyug Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Andaman Express, Himsagar Exp ), Dhandari Kalan( like Shalimar Exp ).