Ludhiana To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to Bhopal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11078 Jhelum Express Ludhiana Jn 03:00 Habibganj 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Ludhiana Jn 05:00 Bhopal Jn 01:40 N Y N N N N N
16032 Andaman Express Ludhiana Jn 05:00 Bhopal Jn 02:55 N N Y N N Y Y
16688 Navyug Express Ludhiana Jn 05:15 Bhopal Jn 02:55 N N N N Y N N
12716 Asr Ned Express Ludhiana Jn 07:45 Bhopal Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Ludhiana Jn 11:30 Habibganj 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express Ludhiana Jn 13:40 Bairagarh 07:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Ludhiana Jn 16:45 Bhopal Jn 10:55 Y N N N N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Ludhiana Jn 19:15 Habibganj 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ludhiana to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ludhiana To Bhopal Trains

If you are travelling from ludhiana to bhopal then there are number of trains you can choose. To name some trains that run from ludhiana to bhopal are Malwa Express, Himsagar Exp, Jhelum Express, Asr Ned Express, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Navyug Express, Asr Ltt Express, Chhatisgarh Exp, Andaman Express and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Ludhiana Jn. Different trains running from ludhiana to bhopal takes time approximately from 23 hrs 55 mins to 16 hours 30 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Jhelum Express, Asr Ned Express, Malwa Express, Asr Ltt Express, Chhatisgarh Exp or trains that run weekly like Asr Ned Sf Exp, Himsagar Exp, Navyug Express, Andaman Express and etc. There are different pick up points in ludhiana from Ludhiana Jn( like Asr Ltt Express, Andaman Express, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Navyug Express, Malwa Express, Asr Ned Express, Chhatisgarh Exp, Himsagar Exp, Jhelum Express ).