Ludhiana To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to Bhopal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11078 Jhelum Express Ludhiana Jn 03:00 Habibganj 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Ludhiana Jn 05:00 Bhopal Jn 01:40 N Y N N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Ludhiana Jn 05:00 Bhopal Jn 02:55 N N Y N N Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Ludhiana Jn 05:15 Bhopal Jn 02:55 N N N N Y N N
12716 Asr Ned Express Ludhiana Jn 07:45 Bhopal Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Ludhiana Jn 11:30 Habibganj 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express Ludhiana Jn 13:40 Bairagarh 07:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Ludhiana Jn 16:45 Bhopal Jn 10:55 Y N N N N N N
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Ludhiana Jn 19:15 Habibganj 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Bhopal to Ludhiana

Ludhiana to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online