Ludhiana To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12470 Jat Cnb Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Bareilly 08:28 N N Y N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Bareilly 08:28 N N N N N Y N
12356 Archana Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Bareilly 08:28 Y N N Y N N N
13152 Sealdah Express Ludhiana Jn 01:55 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Amarnath Exp Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N
15652 Lohit Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 Y Y N N Y N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Ludhiana Jn 03:55 Bareilly 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath Ludhiana Jn 06:30 Bareilly 15:18 N N Y N N Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Ludhiana Jn 08:05 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Ludhiana Jn 14:25 Bareilly 02:15 Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Shaheed Exp Ludhiana Jn 14:25 Bareilly 02:15 N Y N Y Y N Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Ludhiana Jn 15:00 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Ludhiana Jn 18:00 Bareilly 02:30 N N N N Y N N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Ludhiana Jn 21:05 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Ludhiana Jn 21:45 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ludhiana to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ludhiana To Bareilly Trains

Are you looking for a train from ludhiana to bareilly? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from ludhiana to bareilly are Shaheed Exp, Jammu Gkp Exp, Amarnath Exp, Shc Garib Rath, Akal Takhat Exp, Asr Hwh Mail, Asr Dbrg Expres, Jammu Ghy Expre, Jalianwala B Ex, Saryuyamuna Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in ludhiana like Ludhiana Jn. Different trains running from ludhiana to bareilly takes time approximately from 11 hrs 50 mins to 7 hours 53 mins. Out of these 3 trains run daily and are Sealdah Express, Gangasatluj Exp, Asr Hwh Mail and 15 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Ludhiana Jn( like Saryuyamuna Exp, Archana Express, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Uhp Bsb Spl, Jammu Gkp Exp, Shaheed Exp, Jat Cnb Express, Amarnath Exp, Akal Takhat Exp, Lohit Express ).