Ludhiana To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12470 Jat Cnb Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Bareilly 08:28 N N Y N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Bareilly 08:28 N N N N N Y N
12356 Archana Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Bareilly 08:28 Y N N Y N N N
13152 Sealdah Express Ludhiana Jn 01:55 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Amarnath Exp Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N
15652 Lohit Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 Y Y N N Y N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Ludhiana Jn 03:55 Bareilly 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath Ludhiana Jn 06:30 Bareilly 15:18 N N Y N N Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Ludhiana Jn 08:05 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Ludhiana Jn 14:25 Bareilly 02:15 Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Shaheed Exp Ludhiana Jn 14:25 Bareilly 02:15 N Y N Y Y N Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Ludhiana Jn 15:00 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Ludhiana Jn 18:00 Bareilly 02:30 N N N N Y N N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Ludhiana Jn 21:05 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Ludhiana Jn 21:45 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ludhiana to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online