Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Lucknow Mail - 2229


  ()
1 Lucknow (LKO)
22:10
0
1
0 km
2 Hardoi (HRI)
23:36
23:38
2 min
1
102 km
3 Shahjehanpur (SPN)
00:43
00:45
2 min
2
165 km
4 Bareilly (BE)
01:42
01:50
8 min
2
236 km
5 Rampur (RMU)
03:11
03:13
2 min
2
299 km
6 Moradabad (MB)
03:25
03:35
10 min
2
326 km
7 Hapur (HPU)
05:23
05:25
2 min
2
430 km
8 Ghaziabad (GZB)
06:26
06:28
2 min
2
467 km
9 New Delhi (NDLS)
07:10
0
2
493 km

Train Lucknow Mail -2229 from Lucknow to New Delhi passes through following stations:


Lucknow, Hardoi, Shahjehanpur, Bareilly, Rampur, Moradabad, Hapur, Ghaziabad, New Delhi,