Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Lucknow Mail - 12229


  ()
1 Lucknow (LKO)
22:10
0
1
0 km
2 Hardoi (HRI)
23:30
23:32
2 min
1
102 km
3 Shahjehanpur (SPN)
00:25
00:28
3 min
2
165 km
4 Bareilly (BE)
01:25
01:33
8 min
2
236 km
5 Rampur (RMU)
02:26
02:28
2 min
2
299 km
6 Moradabad (MB)
03:25
03:35
10 min
2
326 km
7 Hapur (HPU)
05:05
05:07
2 min
2
430 km
8 Ghaziabad (GZB)
06:05
06:07
2 min
2
467 km
9 New Delhi (NDLS)
06:50
0
2
493 km

Train Lucknow Mail -12229 from to passes through following stations:


Lucknow, Hardoi, Shahjehanpur, Bareilly, Rampur, Moradabad, Hapur, Ghaziabad, New Delhi,