Lucknow To Sultanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to SultanpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp Lucknow 03:00 Sultanpur 05:30 N N N N Y N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express Alamnagar 03:00 Sultanpur 06:10 Y N N N N Y N
14014 Delhi Sultanpur Expres... Alamnagar 03:00 Sultanpur 06:10 N Y N N N N Y
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Alamnagar 03:00 Sultanpur 06:10 N N Y N Y N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Lucknow 03:15 Sultanpur 05:35 Y N Y N N Y N
19313 Indore Patna Express Lucknow 05:35 Sultanpur 08:00 N N N Y N N N
13240 Kota jn Patna Express Lucknow 06:20 Sultanpur 08:40 N Y Y Y N N Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express Lucknow 07:45 Sultanpur 11:20 N Y N Y N N Y
12238 Begampura Exp Lucknow 08:05 Sultanpur 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp Lucknow 09:00 Sultanpur 11:00 Y Y Y N Y Y N
12328 Upasana Express Lucknow 09:00 Sultanpur 11:00 N N N Y N N Y
19603 Adi Sln Exp Lucknow 09:55 Sultanpur 12:10 N N Y N N N N
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Ex... Lucknow 09:55 Sultanpur 12:10 N N Y N N N N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Lucknow 10:10 Sultanpur 12:25 N N Y N N N Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah expres... Alamnagar 11:20 Sultanpur 14:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl Lucknow 11:30 Sultanpur 14:12 N Y N N Y N Y
12332 Himgiri Express Lucknow 15:30 Sultanpur 18:00 Y Y N N Y N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp Lucknow 17:25 Sultanpur 19:45 Y N N N N N N
24228 Kanpur Central varuna... Lucknow 17:50 Sultanpur 20:23 N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Lucknow varuna Expres... Lucknow 17:50 Sultanpur 20:23 Y N N Y N N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Lucknow 18:25 Sultanpur 21:25 N N N Y N N Y
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl Lucknow 18:50 Sultanpur 21:40 Y N N N N N N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Lucknow 20:15 Sultanpur 22:22 N N Y N N N N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Lucknow 20:15 Sultanpur 22:23 N Y N N Y N N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp Lucknow 21:30 Sultanpur 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04022 Dlipnbe Spl Lucknow 23:20 Sultanpur 02:15 N N N Y N N Y
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Exp... Lucknow 23:45 Sultanpur 01:55 N N N N Y N N
You can also check trains from Sultanpur to Lucknow

Lucknow to Sultanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.