Lucknow To Saharanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to Saharanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Lucknow 02:00 Saharanpur 10:40 N N Y N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Lucknow 02:00 Saharanpur 11:40 N N N N N N Y
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Lucknow 02:25 Saharanpur 11:20 N N N N Y N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp Lucknow 02:25 Saharanpur 11:20 Y N N Y N N N
04503 Bsb Cdg Spl Lucknow 02:45 Saharanpur 12:00 Y N Y N N Y N
12357 Durgiana Exp Lucknow 02:55 Saharanpur 11:20 N N Y N N N Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Lucknow 06:10 Saharanpur 14:25 N N N Y N N N
04223 Lko Cdg Spl Lucknow 08:05 Saharanpur 15:55 N N Y N N N N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Lucknow 10:40 Saharanpur 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Lucknow 14:50 Saharanpur 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Lucknow 15:20 Saharanpur 23:40 N Y N Y N N N
13005 Amritsar Mail Lucknow 15:45 Saharanpur 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Lucknow 16:10 Saharanpur 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Lucknow 17:35 Saharanpur 01:35 N Y N N N Y N
12237 Begampura Exp Lucknow 18:15 Saharanpur 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Amarnath Expres Lucknow 19:50 Saharanpur 04:10 N N N Y N N N
15097 Amarnath Exp Lucknow 19:50 Saharanpur 04:10 N N N N Y N N
12331 Himgiri Express Lucknow 19:50 Saharanpur 04:10 N N Y N N Y Y
15651 Lohit Express Lucknow 19:50 Saharanpur 04:10 N Y N N N N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Lucknow 19:50 Saharanpur 04:10 Y N N N N N N
54251 Lko Sre Pas Lucknow 21:10 Saharanpur 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Lucknow 21:15 Saharanpur 06:15 N Y N N Y N N
14523 Hariharnath Exp Lucknow 21:30 Saharanpur 06:15 Y N N Y N N N
12231 Lko Cdg Express Lucknow 22:30 Saharanpur 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15011 Ljn Cdg Express Lucknow 22:55 Saharanpur 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Nauchandi Exp Lucknow 23:10 Saharanpur 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Lucknow to Saharanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the ‘City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.